MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft
Open E
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1449 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Habegger, Janine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1452 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Tsan, Gillian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1437 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1440 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1443 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Prebeck, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1446 |
Tsan, Gillian
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1419 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Brunck, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1422 |
Siegrist, Fabian
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1425 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1428 |
Prebeck, Lisa
|
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1431 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Schüpbach, Wolfgang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1434 |
Tsan, Gillian
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1455 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Gronewold, Jakob
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1311 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Altomare, Lorena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1314 |
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
Altomare, Lorena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1317 |
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1320 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1323 |
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
Zbinden, Alfred
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1326 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Zbinden, Alfred
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1329 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1332 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
Keller, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1335 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1338 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Keller, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1341 |
Keller, Reto
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1344 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1347 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Sandri, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1350 |
Prebeck, Lisa
|
Singh, Kismetjeet
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1353 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Prebeck, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1356 |
Singh, Kismetjeet
|
Sandri, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1359 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Singh, Kismetjeet
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1362 |
Sandri, Roger
|
Prebeck, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1365 |
Siegrist, Fabian
|
Schüpbach, Wolfgang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1368 |
Panahi, Mohammad Hussain
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1371 |
Schüpbach, Wolfgang
|
Panahi, Mohammad Hussain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1374 |
Siegrist, Fabian
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1377 |
Schüpbach, Wolfgang
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1380 |
Siegrist, Fabian
|
Panahi, Mohammad Hussain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1383 |
Holzer, Selina
|
Lonak, Marcin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1386 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Hiller, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1389 |
Lonak, Marcin
|
Hiller, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1392 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1395 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Lonak, Marcin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1398 |
Holzer, Selina
|
Hiller, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1401 |
Tsan, Gillian
|
Brunck, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1404 |
Feuz, Julian
|
Schär, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1407 |
Tsan, Gillian
|
Feuz, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1410 |
Brunck, Holger
|
Schär, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1413 |
Tsan, Gillian
|
Schär, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1416 |
Brunck, Holger
|
Feuz, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |