MTTV Nachwuchs-Ranglistenturnier Qualifikation 1. Runde
U15 Einzel
1. Runde – Gruppe 4
Spieltag: 27.11.2022 09:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2022
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Dauwalder, Matthias (Solothurn) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 520074 | Dauwalder, Matthias (Solothurn) D2 | C | 522075 | Aebischer, Maurin (Worb) D1 |
B | 522018 | Feller, Mischa (Bern) D1 | E | 522016 | Goebel, Leopold (Bern) D1 |
F | 522023 | Horisberger, Fabio (Kirchberg) D1 | G | 521044 | Lehmann, Adrian (Ostermundigen) D1 |
H | 521046 | Spada, Yunfan (Bern) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Dauwalder, Matthias - Spada, Yunfan | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Dauwalder, Matthias | |||
B-E | Feller, Mischa - Goebel, Leopold | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 3:2 | Feller, Mischa | ||
C-F | Aebischer, Maurin - Horisberger, Fabio | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Horisberger, Fabio | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Dauwalder, Matthias - Lehmann, Adrian | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Dauwalder, Matthias | ||||
B-H | Feller, Mischa - Spada, Yunfan | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Spada, Yunfan | ||||
C-E | Aebischer, Maurin - Goebel, Leopold | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Aebischer, Maurin | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Dauwalder, Matthias - Horisberger, Fabio | 11:9 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Dauwalder, Matthias | ||||
B-G | Feller, Mischa - Lehmann, Adrian | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 1:3 | Lehmann, Adrian | |||
C-H | Aebischer, Maurin - Spada, Yunfan | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Spada, Yunfan | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Dauwalder, Matthias - Goebel, Leopold | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Dauwalder, Matthias | ||||
B-F | Feller, Mischa - Horisberger, Fabio | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Horisberger, Fabio | ||||
C-G | Aebischer, Maurin - Lehmann, Adrian | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Aebischer, Maurin | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Feller, Mischa - Aebischer, Maurin | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Aebischer, Maurin | ||||
E-G | Goebel, Leopold - Lehmann, Adrian | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Lehmann, Adrian | ||||
F-H | Horisberger, Fabio - Spada, Yunfan | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Horisberger, Fabio | ||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Dauwalder, Matthias - Aebischer, Maurin | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Dauwalder, Matthias | ||||
E-H | Goebel, Leopold - Spada, Yunfan | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Spada, Yunfan | ||||
F-G | Horisberger, Fabio - Lehmann, Adrian | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Horisberger, Fabio | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Dauwalder, Matthias - Feller, Mischa | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Dauwalder, Matthias | ||||
E-F | Goebel, Leopold - Horisberger, Fabio | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Horisberger, Fabio | ||||
G-H | Lehmann, Adrian - Spada, Yunfan | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Spada, Yunfan | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauwalder, Matthias | 6 | 6 | 18:1 | 213:135 |
2 | Horisberger, Fabio | 5 | 5 | 15:5 | 207:134 |
3 | Spada, Yunfan | 4 | 4 | 15:8 | 227:197 |
4 | Aebischer, Maurin | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 195:165 |
5 | Lehmann, Adrian | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | 133:186 |
6 | Feller, Mischa | 1 | 1 | 4:17 | 156:202 |
7 | Goebel, Leopold | 0 | 0 | 2:18 | 104:216 |