51. Schmätterballcup
Damen/Herren Einzel E
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
a. Gruppe A |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
1 |
Weiss, Sandro
|
Zurfluh, Ursula
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
2 |
Zurfluh, Ursula
|
Rochat, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
3 |
Rochat, Samuel
|
Weiss, Sandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
b. Gruppe B |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
4 |
Subasic, Muhidin
|
Bretscher, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
5 |
Bretscher, Jan
|
Luc, Andy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
6 |
Luc, Andy
|
Subasic, Muhidin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
c. Gruppe C |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
7 |
Schefer, Martin
|
Frei, Petra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
8 |
Frei, Petra
|
Gaggioli, Malu
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
9 |
Gaggioli, Malu
|
Schefer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
d. Gruppe D |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
10 |
Schmidt, Christian
|
Bartholet, Luan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
e. Gruppe E |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
11 |
Moro, Nils
|
Wick, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
f. Gruppe F |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
12 |
Koltermann, Niklas
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
13 |
Horisberger, Fabio
|
Nash, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
14 |
Nash, Noah
|
Koltermann, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
g. Gruppe G |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
15 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
Zehnder, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
16 |
Zehnder, Stefan
|
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
17 |
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
Wischnewski, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
h. Gruppe H |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
18 |
Willing, Frank
|
König, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
i. Gruppe I |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
19 |
Blasi, Emanuele
|
Tilotta, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
j. Gruppe J |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
20 |
Staub, Julian
|
Eggimann, Jason
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
21 |
Eggimann, Jason
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
22 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Staub, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
k. Gruppe K |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
23 |
Frei, Christoph
|
Bertschmann, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
24 |
Bertschmann, Martin
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
25 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Frei, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
l. Gruppe L |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
26 |
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
Forster, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
m. Gruppe M |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
27 |
Schenk, Thomas
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
n. Gruppe N |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
28 |
Spörri, Nico
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
29 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Schumacher, Josef
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
30 |
Schumacher, Josef
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
o. Gruppe O |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
31 |
Graf, Arno
|
Gehr-Huber, Manfred
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
32 |
Gehr-Huber, Manfred
|
Forrer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
33 |
Forrer, Patrick
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
p. Gruppe P |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
34 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Asper, Yves
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
35 |
Asper, Yves
|
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
36 |
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
q. Gruppe Q |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
37 |
Schläpfer, Roger
|
Kolarevic, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
38 |
Kolarevic, Ivan
|
Hajdari, Ruhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
39 |
Hajdari, Ruhan
|
Schläpfer, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
r. Gruppe R |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
40 |
Vorgic, Srdjan
|
Stamm, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
s. 1/32-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
41 |
Schenk, Thomas
|
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
42 |
Bertschmann, Martin
|
Vorgic, Srdjan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
43 |
Forrer, Patrick
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
t. 1/16-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
44 |
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
Subasic, Muhidin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
45 |
Graf, Arno
|
Stamm, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
46 |
Moro, Nils
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
47 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
König, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
48 |
Tilotta, Francesco
|
Koltermann, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woA |
0:0 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
49 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Bartholet, Luan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
50 |
Rochat, Samuel
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
51 |
Schefer, Martin
|
Kolarevic, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
52 |
Bertschmann, Martin
|
Schmidt, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
53 |
Peter, Martin
|
Bretscher, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
54 |
Gaggioli, Malu
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
55 |
Wick, Tobias
|
Staub, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
56 |
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
57 |
Blasi, Emanuele
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
58 |
Schläpfer, Roger
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
59 |
Weiss, Sandro
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
u. 1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
60 |
Graf, Arno
|
Subasic, Muhidin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
61 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
62 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Koltermann, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
63 |
Schefer, Martin
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
64 |
Peter, Martin
|
Schmidt, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
65 |
Wick, Tobias
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
66 |
Horisberger, Fabio
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
67 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
v. 1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
68 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
69 |
Schefer, Martin
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
70 |
Wick, Tobias
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
71 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
w. 1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
72 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Wischnewski, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
73 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
x. Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
74 |
Peter, Martin
|
Wischnewski, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |