51. Schmätterballcup
Damen/Herren Einzel B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
a. Gruppe A |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
1 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
2 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
3 |
Schumacher, David
|
Marletta, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
b. Gruppe B |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
4 |
Bodik, Michal
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
5 |
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
Hell, Robert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
6 |
Hell, Robert
|
Bodik, Michal
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
c. Gruppe C |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
7 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Grunder, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
8 |
Grunder, Michael
|
Graf, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
9 |
Graf, Roger
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
d. Gruppe D |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
10 |
Williams, Andrew
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
11 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Stark, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
12 |
Stark, Marco
|
Williams, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
e. Gruppe E |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
13 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Klarer, Sandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
14 |
Klarer, Sandro
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
15 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
f. Gruppe F |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
16 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Zingg, Jürg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
17 |
Zingg, Jürg
|
Blatter, Christophe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
18 |
Blatter, Christophe
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
g. Gruppe G |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
19 |
Merk, Melanie
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
20 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
21 |
Frei, Luc
|
Merk, Melanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
h. Gruppe H |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
22 |
Vilic, Tim
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
23 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
24 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
i. Gruppe I |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
25 |
Barbera, Beniamino
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
j. Gruppe J |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
26 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Lang, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
27 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
28 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
k. Gruppe K |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
29 |
Schudel, Cyrill
|
Lempe, Falk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
30 |
Lempe, Falk
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
31 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Schudel, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
l. Gruppe L |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
32 |
Müller, Patrick
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
33 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Moser, Herbert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
34 |
Moser, Herbert
|
Müller, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
m. Gruppe M |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
35 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Sachse, Kai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
n. Gruppe N |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
36 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
o. Gruppe O |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
37 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Fritschi, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
p. 1/16-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
38 |
Fritschi, Matthias
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
39 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
40 |
Merk, Melanie
|
Barbera, Beniamino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
41 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
42 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
43 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
44 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Sachse, Kai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
45 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Williams, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
46 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Blatter, Christophe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
47 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Müller, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
48 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
49 |
Lempe, Falk
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
50 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
51 |
Grunder, Michael
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
q. 1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
52 |
Fritschi, Matthias
|
Bodik, Michal
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
53 |
Merk, Melanie
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
54 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
55 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
56 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Williams, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
57 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
58 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
59 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
r. 1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
60 |
Merk, Melanie
|
Bodik, Michal
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
61 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
62 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Wolff, Mariano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
63 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
s. 1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
64 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Merk, Melanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
65 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
t. Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 10:30 |
66 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |