1° Championnat Tessinoise
HE_F
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
/1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
1 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
2 |
Dridi, Ahmed
|
Cattomio, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
3 |
Danesi, Nicolò
|
Molatore, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
4 |
Duca, Pietro
|
Meroni, Amos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
5 |
Morettini, Omar
|
Tocci, Giuseppe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
6 |
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
Liberti, Igor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
7 |
Gnarini, Luca
|
Neuendorf, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
8 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
9 |
Camponovo, Pio
|
Tuminello, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
10 |
Williams, Shia
|
Duratti, Denis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
11 |
Murati, Plumb
|
Marek, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
12 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Rizzi, Gabriele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
13 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Perez, Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
14 |
Rizzi, Paolo
|
Mazzi, Alessandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
15 |
Fraschini, Giulia
|
Rondalli, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
16 |
Laube, Andrea
|
Von Felten, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
1 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Togni, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
2 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
1 |
Togni, Gian
|
Danesi, Nicolò
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
2 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
3 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Williams, Shia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
4 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Laube, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
1 |
Togni, Gian
|
Dridi, Ahmed
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
2 |
Danesi, Nicolò
|
Duca, Pietro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
3 |
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
4 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Gnarini, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
5 |
Williams, Shia
|
Camponovo, Pio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
6 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
7 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Rizzi, Paolo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 02.10.2022 00:00 |
8 |
Laube, Andrea
|
Fraschini, Giulia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |