Zürcher Kantonalmeisterschaft ZKM - Aktive/Senioren
Herren A
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1122 |
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
Ulrich, Numa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1125 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1110 |
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1113 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1116 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Von Däniken, Samir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1119 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Busslinger, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1128 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1080 |
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1083 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1086 |
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1089 |
Busslinger, Julian
|
Norden, Jens
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1092 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Norden, Jens
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1095 |
Busslinger, Julian
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1098 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1101 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Raschle, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1104 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Raschle, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1107 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Von Däniken, Samir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1713 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |