Zürcher Kantonalmeisterschaft ZKM - Aktive/Senioren
Herren C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1311 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1314 |
Truöl, Paula
|
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1299 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1302 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1305 |
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1308 |
Truöl, Paula
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1275 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Schwartz, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1278 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1281 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1284 |
Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1287 |
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
Blatter, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1290 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Bizard, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1293 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1296 |
Truöl, Paula
|
Bodmer, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1317 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Truöl, Paula
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1173 |
Schwartz, Alexander
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1176 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Kömle, Phillip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1179 |
Schwartz, Alexander
|
Kömle, Phillip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1254 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1257 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1260 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1182 |
Truöl, Paula
|
Rasper, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1185 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Rasper, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1188 |
Truöl, Paula
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1191 |
Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1194 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Leuppi, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1197 |
Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko
|
Leuppi, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1200 |
Blatter, Thomas
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1203 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Meythaler, Aurel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1206 |
Blatter, Thomas
|
Meythaler, Aurel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1209 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1212 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Bächi, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1215 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Bächi, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1218 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Schmid, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1221 |
Bizard, Oscar
|
Schmid, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1224 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Bizard, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1227 |
Bodmer, Julia
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1230 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Bodmer, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1233 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1236 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Micuda, Mihai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1239 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Micuda, Mihai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1242 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Schlatter, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1245 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1248 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1251 |
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
KO Runde1/5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1263 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1266 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Schlatter, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1269 |
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1272 |
Bodmer, Julia
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1710 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Lemmermann, Dirk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |