Torneo Elo Banca Stato - Domenica
2G
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Gr_A |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10101 |
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
Laube, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10102 |
Mancuso, Pietro
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10103 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10201 |
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10202 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Mancuso, Pietro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10203 |
Laube, Andrea
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10301 |
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10302 |
Mancuso, Pietro
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10303 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Laube, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10401 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10402 |
Mancuso, Pietro
|
Laube, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10403 |
Peter, Martin
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10501 |
Mancuso, Pietro
|
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10502 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
10503 |
Laube, Andrea
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_B |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20101 |
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20102 |
Berini, Roque
|
Scheidel, Bernd
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20103 |
Lisi, Diego
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20201 |
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20202 |
Berini, Roque
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20203 |
Scheidel, Bernd
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20301 |
Scheidel, Bernd
|
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20302 |
Berini, Roque
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20303 |
Lisi, Diego
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20401 |
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20402 |
Berini, Roque
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20403 |
Scheidel, Bernd
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20501 |
Berini, Roque
|
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20502 |
Lisi, Diego
|
Scheidel, Bernd
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
20503 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |