TTVI NWRLT 2022/23
U19 Einzel
4. Division: 4. Runde – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 14.01.2023 10:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 03.06.2022
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 821027 | Ambauen, Alessandro (Buochs) D1 | B | 821021 | Dünner, Leah (Sarnen) D1 |
C | 822011 | Furrer, David (Zug) D1 | E | 822036 | Hunkeler, Luis (Schenkon) D1 |
F | 822027 | Jakic, Mauro (Dierikon-Ebikon) D1 | G | 822034 | Meier, Marlon (Schenkon) D1 |
H | 822044 | Vasiljevs, Nikolajs (Baar) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Ambauen, Alessandro - Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Ambauen, Alessandro | ||||
B-E | Dünner, Leah - Hunkeler, Luis | 11:8 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Dünner, Leah | |||
C-F | Furrer, David - Jakic, Mauro | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Furrer, David | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Ambauen, Alessandro - Meier, Marlon | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Ambauen, Alessandro | ||||
B-H | Dünner, Leah - Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 11:3 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 3:0 | Dünner, Leah | ||||
C-E | Furrer, David - Hunkeler, Luis | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Furrer, David | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Ambauen, Alessandro - Jakic, Mauro | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Ambauen, Alessandro | ||||
B-G | Dünner, Leah - Meier, Marlon | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 0:3 | Meier, Marlon | ||||
C-H | Furrer, David - Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Furrer, David | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Ambauen, Alessandro - Hunkeler, Luis | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Ambauen, Alessandro | ||||
B-F | Dünner, Leah - Jakic, Mauro | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Dünner, Leah | ||||
C-G | Furrer, David - Meier, Marlon | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Furrer, David | ||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Dünner, Leah - Furrer, David | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Furrer, David | |||
E-G | Hunkeler, Luis - Meier, Marlon | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Meier, Marlon | ||||
F-H | Jakic, Mauro - Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:3 | Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | ||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Ambauen, Alessandro - Furrer, David | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Ambauen, Alessandro | ||||
E-H | Hunkeler, Luis - Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:3 | Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | |||
F-G | Jakic, Mauro - Meier, Marlon | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 0:3 | Meier, Marlon | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Ambauen, Alessandro - Dünner, Leah | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Ambauen, Alessandro | ||||
E-F | Hunkeler, Luis - Jakic, Mauro | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Hunkeler, Luis | ||||
G-H | Meier, Marlon - Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Meier, Marlon | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambauen, Alessandro | 6 | 6 | 18:0 | 198:86 |
2 | Furrer, David | 5 | 5 | 15:6 | 202:160 |
3 | Meier, Marlon | 4 | 4 | 14:6 | 205:159 |
4 | Dünner, Leah | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 175:193 |
5 | Vasiljevs, Nikolajs | 2 | 2 | 6:15 | 171:203 |
6 | Hunkeler, Luis | 1 | 1 | 5:15 | 144:201 |
7 | Jakic, Mauro | 0 | 0 | 2:18 | 121:214 |