TTVI NWRLT 2022/23
U19 Einzel
3. Division: 2. Runde – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 05.11.2022 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 03.06.2022
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 821028 | Bless, Annika (Buochs) D1 | B | 821036 | Egli, Kimmi (Rapid Luzern) D1 |
C | 820047 | Fischer, Ivan (Schenkon) D1 | E | 822011 | Furrer, David (Zug) D1 |
F | 821038 | Gretener, Lena (Rapid Luzern) D1 | G | 821023 | Nolting, Nico (Sarnen) D1 |
H | 821051 | Ventrone, Cristian (Emmen) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Bless, Annika - Ventrone, Cristian | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Bless, Annika | ||||
B-E | Egli, Kimmi - Furrer, David | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Egli, Kimmi | ||||
C-F | Fischer, Ivan - Gretener, Lena | retF | Fischer, Ivan | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Bless, Annika - Nolting, Nico | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Bless, Annika | |||
B-H | Egli, Kimmi - Ventrone, Cristian | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Ventrone, Cristian | ||
C-E | Fischer, Ivan - Furrer, David | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Fischer, Ivan | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Bless, Annika - Gretener, Lena | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:3 | retF | 3:0 | Bless, Annika | |||
B-G | Egli, Kimmi - Nolting, Nico | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Egli, Kimmi | ||||
C-H | Fischer, Ivan - Ventrone, Cristian | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Ventrone, Cristian | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Bless, Annika - Furrer, David | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Bless, Annika | ||||
B-F | Egli, Kimmi - Gretener, Lena | 11:6 | retF | 1:0 | Egli, Kimmi | |||||
C-G | Fischer, Ivan - Nolting, Nico | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Fischer, Ivan | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Egli, Kimmi - Fischer, Ivan | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Egli, Kimmi | ||||
E-G | Furrer, David - Nolting, Nico | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Furrer, David | ||||
F-H | Gretener, Lena - Ventrone, Cristian | retF | Ventrone, Cristian | |||||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Bless, Annika - Fischer, Ivan | 10:12 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Fischer, Ivan | |||
E-H | Furrer, David - Ventrone, Cristian | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 1:3 | Ventrone, Cristian | |||
F-G | Gretener, Lena - Nolting, Nico | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | retF | 3:0 | Nolting, Nico | |||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Bless, Annika - Egli, Kimmi | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 1:3 | Egli, Kimmi | |||
E-F | Furrer, David - Gretener, Lena | retF | Furrer, David | |||||||
G-H | Nolting, Nico - Ventrone, Cristian | 16:14 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 1:3 | Ventrone, Cristian | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventrone, Cristian | 4 | 1 | 3:2 | 44:45 |
2 | Egli, Kimmi | 4 | 0 | 2:3 | 45:44 |
3 | Fischer, Ivan | 3 | 1 | 3:1 | 38:36 |
4 | Bless, Annika | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 36:38 |
5 | Furrer, David | 1 | 1 | 4:12 | 113:167 |
6 | Nolting, Nico | 0 | 0 | 3:15 | 143:204 |
7 | Gretener, Lena | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |