Young Stars Zürich Competition
Elo 12-er bis 1400 Serie 3
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 12:40 |
110 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
11:5 |
11:8 |
12:10 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 12:39 |
111 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
9:11 |
11:3 |
11:6 |
11:5 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 13:52 |
114 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Spieler, Marc
|
12:10 |
11:8 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 12:40 |
115 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
11:6 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
7:11 |
6:11 |
10:12 |
5:11 |
- |
3:4 |
0:1 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 13:44 |
113 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
7:11 |
11:6 |
11:8 |
9:11 |
11:6 |
10:12 |
5:11 |
- |
3:4 |
0:1 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 14:43 |
116 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
11:6 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 14:43 |
117 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
8:11 |
11:6 |
3:11 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
0:1 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 13:58 |
112 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Hofer, Tomas
|
11:8 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
15:13 |
11:5 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
3:4 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
81 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
11:7 |
11:5 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
82 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Glorius, David
|
11:6 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
83 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Glorius, David
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
84 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Kocher, Timo
|
12:10 |
12:14 |
11:9 |
5:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
85 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
86 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Glorius, David
|
8:11 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
87 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Glorius, David
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
88 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Kocher, Timo
|
11:8 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
10:12 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
89 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
90 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Stifter, Gian
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
91 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
10:12 |
6:11 |
11:3 |
11:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
92 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Spieler, Marc
|
1:11 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
93 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
7:11 |
11:8 |
11:3 |
9:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
94 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
4:11 |
11:4 |
11:6 |
6:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
95 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
11:4 |
11:6 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
96 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
9:11 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woA |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
97 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Spieler, Marc
|
11:8 |
9:11 |
11:3 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
98 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
9:11 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woA |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
99 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
13:11 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
100 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
11:4 |
11:4 |
11:13 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
101 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
11:13 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
102 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
9:11 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woA |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
103 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Spieler, Marc
|
11:4 |
11:7 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
104 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 09:59 |
105 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
11:7 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 15:00 |
355 |
Glorius, David
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
7:11 |
12:14 |
12:14 |
11:8 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
0:1 |