RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN C/B
Herren C
Halbfinal – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 27.02.2023 20:15
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2023
Hallenname: Stationsstrasse
Spielort: 8360 Wallenwil
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Wallenwil
Gruppenchef: Fritschi, Matthias (Wallenwil) C10
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
C | 711079 | Holzinger, Svenja (Affoltern A/A) B11 | D | 702294 | Fritschi, Matthias (Wallenwil) C10 |
B | 702823 | Hollenstein, Christoph (Wetzikon) C10 | A | 705181 | Thaler, Gregor (St. Gallen) C9 |
E | 701148 | Näf, Matthias (Steckborn-Homburg) C8 | F | 702483 | Graf, Roger (Romanshorn) C6 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Thaler, Gregor - Näf, Matthias | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Thaler, Gregor | ||||
B-D | Hollenstein, Christoph - Fritschi, Matthias | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Hollenstein, Christoph | ||||
C-F | Holzinger, Svenja - Graf, Roger | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Holzinger, Svenja | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Thaler, Gregor - Fritschi, Matthias | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Fritschi, Matthias | |||
B-F | Hollenstein, Christoph - Graf, Roger | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 3:1 | Hollenstein, Christoph | |||
C-E | Holzinger, Svenja - Näf, Matthias | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 3:1 | Holzinger, Svenja | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Thaler, Gregor - Holzinger, Svenja | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Thaler, Gregor | |||
B-E | Hollenstein, Christoph - Näf, Matthias | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Hollenstein, Christoph | ||||
D-F | Fritschi, Matthias - Graf, Roger | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Fritschi, Matthias | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Thaler, Gregor - Graf, Roger | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Graf, Roger | |||
B-C | Hollenstein, Christoph - Holzinger, Svenja | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Holzinger, Svenja | ||||
D-E | Fritschi, Matthias - Näf, Matthias | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 1:3 | Näf, Matthias | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Thaler, Gregor - Hollenstein, Christoph | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Thaler, Gregor | ||
C-D | Holzinger, Svenja - Fritschi, Matthias | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Holzinger, Svenja | |||
E-F | Näf, Matthias - Graf, Roger | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Näf, Matthias | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzinger, Svenja | 4 | 4 | 13:6 | 195:176 |
2 | Thaler, Gregor | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 46:46 |
3 | Hollenstein, Christoph | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 46:46 |
4 | Näf, Matthias | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 37:27 |
5 | Fritschi, Matthias | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 27:37 |
6 | Graf, Roger | 1 | 1 | 6:13 | 161:191 |