RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
Final – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 06.05.2023 13:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Sporthalle Breiti
Spielort: Embrach
OSR/SR: Hess Matthias
Durchführender Verein: Embrachertal
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 721095 | Duda, Tomasz (Oberriet) D4 | B | 721084 | Gebauer, Immanuel (Weinfelden) D3 |
C | 720047 | Hutter, Yannis (Herisau) D3 | D | 712081 | Kiritharan, Gishok (Dietikon-Weiningen) D3 |
E | 601012 | Kramer, Sascha (Pinguin Zürich) D3 | F | 717084 | Willing, Frank (Bülach) D3 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Duda, Tomasz - Kramer, Sascha | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-D | Gebauer, Immanuel - Kiritharan, Gishok | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||
C-F | Hutter, Yannis - Willing, Frank | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Hutter, Yannis | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Duda, Tomasz - Kiritharan, Gishok | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-F | Gebauer, Immanuel - Willing, Frank | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||||
C-E | Hutter, Yannis - Kramer, Sascha | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Hutter, Yannis | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Duda, Tomasz - Hutter, Yannis | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-E | Gebauer, Immanuel - Kramer, Sascha | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||||
D-F | Kiritharan, Gishok - Willing, Frank | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:3 | Willing, Frank | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Duda, Tomasz - Willing, Frank | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 3:2 | Duda, Tomasz | ||
B-C | Gebauer, Immanuel - Hutter, Yannis | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 3:2 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||
D-E | Kiritharan, Gishok - Kramer, Sascha | retD | Kramer, Sascha | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Duda, Tomasz - Gebauer, Immanuel | 3:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||||
C-D | Hutter, Yannis - Kiritharan, Gishok | retD | Hutter, Yannis | |||||||
E-F | Kramer, Sascha - Willing, Frank | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Willing, Frank | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gebauer, Immanuel | 4 | 4 | 12:2 | 152:96 |
2 | Duda, Tomasz | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 133:118 |
3 | Hutter, Yannis | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 145:162 |
4 | Willing, Frank | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | 133:154 |
5 | Kramer, Sascha | 0 | 0 | 1:12 | 108:141 |
6 | Kiritharan, Gishok | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |