RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
viertelfinal – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 20.01.2023 20:15
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 18.12.2022
Hallenname: Bildstöckli
Spielort: oberriet
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Oberriet
Gruppenchef: Duda, Tomasz (Oberriet) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
D | 702147 | Beck, Martin (Imperial Winterthur) D2 | A | 721095 | Duda, Tomasz (Oberriet) D2 |
F | 721084 | Gebauer, Immanuel (Weinfelden) D2 | E | 720047 | Hutter, Yannis (Herisau) D2 |
B | 714119 | Weiss, Sandro (Wallenwil) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Duda, Tomasz - Hutter, Yannis | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-D | Weiss, Sandro - Beck, Martin | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Weiss, Sandro | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Duda, Tomasz - Beck, Martin | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-F | Weiss, Sandro - Gebauer, Immanuel | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Gebauer, Immanuel | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
B-E | Weiss, Sandro - Hutter, Yannis | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Hutter, Yannis | ||
D-F | Beck, Martin - Gebauer, Immanuel | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Beck, Martin | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Duda, Tomasz - Gebauer, Immanuel | 11:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||||
D-E | Beck, Martin - Hutter, Yannis | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Hutter, Yannis | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Duda, Tomasz - Weiss, Sandro | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Duda, Tomasz | |||
E-F | Hutter, Yannis - Gebauer, Immanuel | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Gebauer, Immanuel | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gebauer, Immanuel | 3 | 1 | 3:0 | 36:29 |
2 | Duda, Tomasz | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 29:36 |
3 | Hutter, Yannis | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 136:137 |
4 | Weiss, Sandro | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 55:47 |
5 | Beck, Martin | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 47:55 |