RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
Runde 1 – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 27.10.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Gnetsch
Spielort: Balzers
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Balzers
Gruppenchef: Landolt, Samuel (Balzers) D1
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 721095 | Duda, Tomasz (Oberriet) D4 | F | 719088 | Provenzano, Joshua (St. Gallen) D4 |
D | 721037 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal (Triesen) D3 | B | 715010 | Fischer, Sander (Arbon) D2 |
C | 718063 | Marxer, Jan (Ruggell) D2 | E | 717004 | Landolt, Samuel (Balzers) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Duda, Tomasz - Landolt, Samuel | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 3:1 | Duda, Tomasz | |||
B-D | Fischer, Sander - Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 13:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:3 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | |||
C-F | Marxer, Jan - Provenzano, Joshua | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:1 | Marxer, Jan | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Duda, Tomasz - Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Duda, Tomasz | |||
B-F | Fischer, Sander - Provenzano, Joshua | 11:4 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Provenzano, Joshua | |||
C-E | Marxer, Jan - Landolt, Samuel | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Landolt, Samuel | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Duda, Tomasz - Marxer, Jan | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-E | Fischer, Sander - Landolt, Samuel | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Fischer, Sander | ||||
D-F | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal - Provenzano, Joshua | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Duda, Tomasz - Provenzano, Joshua | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
B-C | Fischer, Sander - Marxer, Jan | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:3 | Marxer, Jan | ||
D-E | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal - Landolt, Samuel | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 3:1 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Duda, Tomasz - Fischer, Sander | 11:6 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Duda, Tomasz | ||||
C-D | Marxer, Jan - Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | ||||
E-F | Landolt, Samuel - Provenzano, Joshua | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Provenzano, Joshua | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duda, Tomasz | 5 | 5 | 15:2 | 187:126 |
2 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 4 | 4 | 13:5 | 192:132 |
3 | Marxer, Jan | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 43:38 |
4 | Provenzano, Joshua | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 38:43 |
5 | Fischer, Sander | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 33:20 |
6 | Landolt, Samuel | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 20:33 |