RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
Runde 2 – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 09.12.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Schulhaus Müli
Spielort: Herisau
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Herisau
Gruppenchef: Hutter, Yannis (Herisau) D3
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 717114 | Forsch, Viktor (Steckborn-Homburg) D5 | F | 720047 | Hutter, Yannis (Herisau) D3 |
C | 721037 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal (Triesen) D3 | E | 721052 | Barrella, Antonio (Schaan-Eschen/Mauren) D2 |
B | 719089 | Provenzano, David (St. Gallen) D2 | D | 716021 | Subasic, Muhidin (Wallenwil) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Forsch, Viktor - Barrella, Antonio | woA | Barrella, Antonio | |||||||
B-D | Provenzano, David - Subasic, Muhidin | woB | Subasic, Muhidin | |||||||
C-F | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal - Hutter, Yannis | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Forsch, Viktor - Subasic, Muhidin | woA | Subasic, Muhidin | |||||||
B-F | Provenzano, David - Hutter, Yannis | woB | Hutter, Yannis | |||||||
C-E | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal - Barrella, Antonio | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Barrella, Antonio | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Forsch, Viktor - Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | woA | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | |||||||
B-E | Provenzano, David - Barrella, Antonio | woB | Barrella, Antonio | |||||||
D-F | Subasic, Muhidin - Hutter, Yannis | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Subasic, Muhidin | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Forsch, Viktor - Hutter, Yannis | woA | Hutter, Yannis | |||||||
B-C | Provenzano, David - Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | woB | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | |||||||
D-E | Subasic, Muhidin - Barrella, Antonio | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Subasic, Muhidin | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Forsch, Viktor - Provenzano, David | woB | Forsch, Viktor | |||||||
C-D | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal - Subasic, Muhidin | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | ||||
E-F | Barrella, Antonio - Hutter, Yannis | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Hutter, Yannis | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 2 | 1 | 3:0 | 38:28 |
2 | Subasic, Muhidin | 2 | 0 | 0:3 | 28:38 |
3 | Hutter, Yannis | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 45:45 |
4 | Barrella, Antonio | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 45:45 |
5 | Forsch, Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Provenzano, David | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |