RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
Runde 2 – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 09.12.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Schulhaus Müli
Spielort: Herisau
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Herisau
Gruppenchef: Stanimirovic, Lazar (Herisau) D2
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
B | 721095 | Duda, Tomasz (Oberriet) D4 | E | 716017 | Schefer, Martin (Wallenwil) D3 |
C | 718063 | Marxer, Jan (Ruggell) D2 | D | 720084 | Sabatini, Dimitri (Toggenburg) D2 |
F | 709069 | Stanimirovic, Lazar (Herisau) D2 | A | 617086 | Drechsel, Carl (Balzers) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Drechsel, Carl - Schefer, Martin | woA | Schefer, Martin | |||||||
B-D | Duda, Tomasz - Sabatini, Dimitri | 10:12 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Duda, Tomasz | |||
C-F | Marxer, Jan - Stanimirovic, Lazar | woC | Stanimirovic, Lazar | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Drechsel, Carl - Sabatini, Dimitri | woA | Sabatini, Dimitri | |||||||
B-F | Duda, Tomasz - Stanimirovic, Lazar | 9:11 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Duda, Tomasz | |||
C-E | Marxer, Jan - Schefer, Martin | woC | Schefer, Martin | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Drechsel, Carl - Marxer, Jan | woA | Marxer, Jan | |||||||
B-E | Duda, Tomasz - Schefer, Martin | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Duda, Tomasz | |||
D-F | Sabatini, Dimitri - Stanimirovic, Lazar | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:3 | Stanimirovic, Lazar | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Drechsel, Carl - Stanimirovic, Lazar | woA | Stanimirovic, Lazar | |||||||
B-C | Duda, Tomasz - Marxer, Jan | woC | Duda, Tomasz | |||||||
D-E | Sabatini, Dimitri - Schefer, Martin | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Sabatini, Dimitri | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Drechsel, Carl - Duda, Tomasz | woA | Duda, Tomasz | |||||||
C-D | Marxer, Jan - Sabatini, Dimitri | woC | Sabatini, Dimitri | |||||||
E-F | Schefer, Martin - Stanimirovic, Lazar | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Schefer, Martin | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duda, Tomasz | 3 | 3 | 9:3 | 135:116 |
2 | Schefer, Martin | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 65:67 |
3 | Sabatini, Dimitri | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 89:77 |
4 | Stanimirovic, Lazar | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 73:83 |
5 | Drechsel, Carl | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Marxer, Jan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |