RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
Runde 1 – Gruppe 14
Spieltag: 28.10.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Balgrist
Spielort: Zürich
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Young Stars ZH
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 714021 | Handschin, Andreas (BW-Wollishofen) D3 | B | 712081 | Kiritharan, Gishok (Dietikon-Weiningen) D3 |
C | 718037 | Rutishauser, Michael (Affoltern A/A) D3 | D | 720116 | Sidler, Daniel (Höngg) D3 |
E | 718005 | Czech, Burki (Wolfhausen) D1 | F | 719124 | Wachter, Leon (Young Stars ZH) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Handschin, Andreas - Czech, Burki | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Handschin, Andreas | ||||
B-D | Kiritharan, Gishok - Sidler, Daniel | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 3:2 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||
C-F | Rutishauser, Michael - Wachter, Leon | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Handschin, Andreas - Sidler, Daniel | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Handschin, Andreas | |||
B-F | Kiritharan, Gishok - Wachter, Leon | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||||
C-E | Rutishauser, Michael - Czech, Burki | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Handschin, Andreas - Rutishauser, Michael | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||||
B-E | Kiritharan, Gishok - Czech, Burki | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||||
D-F | Sidler, Daniel - Wachter, Leon | 11:6 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Sidler, Daniel | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Handschin, Andreas - Wachter, Leon | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Handschin, Andreas | ||||
B-C | Kiritharan, Gishok - Rutishauser, Michael | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||
D-E | Sidler, Daniel - Czech, Burki | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Sidler, Daniel | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Handschin, Andreas - Kiritharan, Gishok | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Handschin, Andreas | ||||
C-D | Rutishauser, Michael - Sidler, Daniel | 9:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 1:3 | Sidler, Daniel | |||
E-F | Czech, Burki - Wachter, Leon | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Wachter, Leon | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutishauser, Michael | 4 | 1 | 3:0 | 34:25 |
2 | Handschin, Andreas | 4 | 0 | 0:3 | 25:34 |
3 | Kiritharan, Gishok | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 49:52 |
4 | Sidler, Daniel | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 52:49 |
5 | Wachter, Leon | 1 | 1 | 3:14 | 120:186 |
6 | Czech, Burki | 0 | 0 | 2:15 | 103:185 |