RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren D
Runde 1 – Gruppe 3
Spieltag: 28.10.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Zentralschulhaus
Spielort: Wuppenau
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Wuppenau
Gruppenchef: Felix, Michael (Wuppenau) D4
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
B | 701787 | Wagner, Didé (Bronschhofen) C6 | A | 707051 | Anderegg, Dionys (Toggenburg) D5 |
D | 716125 | Lauer, Thomas (Herisau) D5 | C | 703050 | Felix, Michael (Wuppenau) D4 |
F | 715063 | Simone, Elia (Oberriet) D4 | E | 701668 | Nuck, Thomas (Ettenhausen) D3 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Anderegg, Dionys - Nuck, Thomas | 11:7 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Anderegg, Dionys | ||
B-D | Wagner, Didé - Lauer, Thomas | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:3 | Lauer, Thomas | |||
C-F | Felix, Michael - Simone, Elia | woF | Felix, Michael | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Anderegg, Dionys - Lauer, Thomas | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Anderegg, Dionys | ||||
B-F | Wagner, Didé - Simone, Elia | woF | Wagner, Didé | |||||||
C-E | Felix, Michael - Nuck, Thomas | woC | Nuck, Thomas | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Anderegg, Dionys - Felix, Michael | woC | Anderegg, Dionys | |||||||
B-E | Wagner, Didé - Nuck, Thomas | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Wagner, Didé | ||
D-F | Lauer, Thomas - Simone, Elia | woF | Lauer, Thomas | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Anderegg, Dionys - Simone, Elia | woF | Anderegg, Dionys | |||||||
B-C | Wagner, Didé - Felix, Michael | woC | Wagner, Didé | |||||||
D-E | Lauer, Thomas - Nuck, Thomas | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Lauer, Thomas | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Anderegg, Dionys - Wagner, Didé | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Wagner, Didé | ||
C-D | Felix, Michael - Lauer, Thomas | woC | Lauer, Thomas | |||||||
E-F | Nuck, Thomas - Simone, Elia | woF | Nuck, Thomas | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderegg, Dionys | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 80:65 |
2 | Wagner, Didé | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 75:88 |
3 | Lauer, Thomas | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 60:62 |
4 | Nuck, Thomas | 0 | 0 | 5:9 | 130:144 |
5 | Simone, Elia | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Felix, Michael | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |