TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2022/23
Damen/Herren Einzel
3. Division: 4. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 14.03.2023 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2022
Hallenname: Turnhalle Dierikon
Spielort: Rigistrasse 14, 6036 Dierikon
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Dierikon-Ebikon
Gruppenchef: Matosevic, Miroslav (Dierikon-Ebikon) C6
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 804054 | Matosevic, Miroslav (Dierikon-Ebikon) C6 | B | 800550 | Gähwiler, Armin (Goldau) D5 |
C | 801106 | Dobler, Markus (Zug) D4 | D | 800621 | Häfliger, Beat (Kriens) D3 |
E | 821048 | Trinh, Jackie (Emmen) D3 | F | 801282 | Gmeiner, Ursula (Rothenburg) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Matosevic, Miroslav - Trinh, Jackie | woE | Matosevic, Miroslav | |||||||
B-D | Gähwiler, Armin - Häfliger, Beat | woD | Gähwiler, Armin | |||||||
C-F | Dobler, Markus - Gmeiner, Ursula | 12:10 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Dobler, Markus | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Matosevic, Miroslav - Häfliger, Beat | woD | Matosevic, Miroslav | |||||||
B-F | Gähwiler, Armin - Gmeiner, Ursula | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Gähwiler, Armin | ||||
C-E | Dobler, Markus - Trinh, Jackie | woE | Dobler, Markus | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Matosevic, Miroslav - Dobler, Markus | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Matosevic, Miroslav | ||||
B-E | Gähwiler, Armin - Trinh, Jackie | woE | Gähwiler, Armin | |||||||
D-F | Häfliger, Beat - Gmeiner, Ursula | woD | Gmeiner, Ursula | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Matosevic, Miroslav - Gmeiner, Ursula | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Matosevic, Miroslav | ||||
B-C | Gähwiler, Armin - Dobler, Markus | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Gähwiler, Armin | |||
D-E | Häfliger, Beat - Trinh, Jackie | woD | Trinh, Jackie | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Matosevic, Miroslav - Gähwiler, Armin | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Matosevic, Miroslav | ||||
C-D | Dobler, Markus - Häfliger, Beat | woD | Dobler, Markus | |||||||
E-F | Trinh, Jackie - Gmeiner, Ursula | woE | Gmeiner, Ursula | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matosevic, Miroslav | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | 105:69 |
2 | Gähwiler, Armin | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 94:77 |
3 | Dobler, Markus | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 92:102 |
4 | Gmeiner, Ursula | 0 | 0 | 1:9 | 65:108 |
5 | Trinh, Jackie | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Häfliger, Beat | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |