TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2022/23
Damen/Herren Einzel
3. Division: 2. Runde – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 11.11.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2022
Hallenname: Turnhalle Schulhaus Krauer
Spielort: Krauerstrasse 1, 6010 Kriens
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Kriens
Gruppenchef: Imfeld, Linus (Kriens) D5
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 822003 | Ocepek, Tomislav (Baar) C10 | B | 808040 | Eugster, Philipp (Rapid Luzern) C6 |
C | 817014 | Imfeld, Linus (Kriens) D5 | D | 814008 | Von Rotz, Jan (Rothenburg) D4 |
E | 821064 | Imiela, David Paul (Emmen) D3 | F | 804032 | Albrecht, Simon (Willisau) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Ocepek, Tomislav - Imiela, David Paul | woA | Imiela, David Paul | |||||||
B-D | Eugster, Philipp - Von Rotz, Jan | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Von Rotz, Jan | |||
C-F | Imfeld, Linus - Albrecht, Simon | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Imfeld, Linus | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Ocepek, Tomislav - Von Rotz, Jan | woA | Von Rotz, Jan | |||||||
B-F | Eugster, Philipp - Albrecht, Simon | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Eugster, Philipp | ||||
C-E | Imfeld, Linus - Imiela, David Paul | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Imfeld, Linus | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Ocepek, Tomislav - Imfeld, Linus | woA | Imfeld, Linus | |||||||
B-E | Eugster, Philipp - Imiela, David Paul | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Eugster, Philipp | ||||
D-F | Von Rotz, Jan - Albrecht, Simon | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 2:3 | Albrecht, Simon | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Ocepek, Tomislav - Albrecht, Simon | woA | Albrecht, Simon | |||||||
B-C | Eugster, Philipp - Imfeld, Linus | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Eugster, Philipp | ||
D-E | Von Rotz, Jan - Imiela, David Paul | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Von Rotz, Jan | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Ocepek, Tomislav - Eugster, Philipp | woA | Eugster, Philipp | |||||||
C-D | Imfeld, Linus - Von Rotz, Jan | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Von Rotz, Jan | |||
E-F | Imiela, David Paul - Albrecht, Simon | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Imiela, David Paul | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Von Rotz, Jan | 3 | 1 | 3:1 | 39:35 |
2 | Eugster, Philipp | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 35:39 |
3 | Imfeld, Linus | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 155:135 |
4 | Imiela, David Paul | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 33:23 |
5 | Albrecht, Simon | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 23:33 |
6 | Ocepek, Tomislav | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |