OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier (NW RLT)
Mädchen
Alle Alterskategorien: 4. Runde – Gruppe 3
Spieltag: 11.03.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2022
Hallenname: Schulhaus Pünt, Wilstrasse 30 / Zürcherstrasse, 8610 Uster
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
B | 722049 | Cattini, Aline (Horgen) D1 | F | 720065 | Kurer, Anja (Romanshorn) D1 |
C | 721034 | Kurer, Livia (Romanshorn) D1 | E | 722165 | Künzler, Luna (Uster) D1 |
A | 722160 | Schulze, Janina (Uster) D1 | G | 722163 | Schulze, Lilja (Uster) D1 |
H | 722099 | Sägesser, Nele (Rapperswil-Jona) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Schulze, Janina - Sägesser, Nele | woH | Schulze, Janina | |||||||
B-E | Cattini, Aline - Künzler, Luna | woB | Künzler, Luna | |||||||
C-F | Kurer, Livia - Kurer, Anja | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Kurer, Livia | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Schulze, Janina - Schulze, Lilja | woG | Schulze, Janina | |||||||
B-H | Cattini, Aline - Sägesser, Nele | woB | Sägesser, Nele | |||||||
C-E | Kurer, Livia - Künzler, Luna | woE | Kurer, Livia | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Schulze, Janina - Kurer, Anja | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Kurer, Anja | ||
B-G | Cattini, Aline - Schulze, Lilja | woB | Schulze, Lilja | |||||||
C-H | Kurer, Livia - Sägesser, Nele | woH | Kurer, Livia | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Schulze, Janina - Künzler, Luna | woE | Schulze, Janina | |||||||
B-F | Cattini, Aline - Kurer, Anja | woB | Kurer, Anja | |||||||
C-G | Kurer, Livia - Schulze, Lilja | woG | Kurer, Livia | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Cattini, Aline - Kurer, Livia | woB | Kurer, Livia | |||||||
E-G | Künzler, Luna - Schulze, Lilja | woE | Schulze, Lilja | |||||||
F-H | Kurer, Anja - Sägesser, Nele | woH | Kurer, Anja | |||||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Schulze, Janina - Kurer, Livia | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Kurer, Livia | ||||
E-H | Künzler, Luna - Sägesser, Nele | woE | Sägesser, Nele | |||||||
F-G | Kurer, Anja - Schulze, Lilja | woG | Kurer, Anja | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Schulze, Janina - Cattini, Aline | woB | Schulze, Janina | |||||||
E-F | Künzler, Luna - Kurer, Anja | woE | Kurer, Anja | |||||||
G-H | Schulze, Lilja - Sägesser, Nele | woG | Sägesser, Nele | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurer, Livia | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | 68:43 |
2 | Kurer, Anja | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 75:77 |
3 | Schulze, Janina | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | 58:81 |
4 | Künzler, Luna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | Schulze, Lilja | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Sägesser, Nele | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | Cattini, Aline | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |