OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier (NW RLT)
Knaben U17
3. Stärkeklasse: 3. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 17.12.2022 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2022
Hallenname: Turnhalle Schachen, Buchackerstrasse 54, 8400 Winterthur
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Staub, Julian (Winterthur) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 718036 | Geldard, Oliver (Affoltern A/A) D2 | B | 720037 | Staub, Julian (Winterthur) D2 |
C | 721092 | van Beusekom, Robin (Wädenswil) D2 | D | 720082 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem (Niederhasli) D1 |
E | 720033 | Koller, Crispin (Affoltern A/A) D1 | F | 721066 | Rajesh, Raj Aryan (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Geldard, Oliver - Koller, Crispin | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Geldard, Oliver | |||
B-D | Staub, Julian - Benrali-Noth, Kareem | woD | Staub, Julian | |||||||
C-F | van Beusekom, Robin - Rajesh, Raj Aryan | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:1 | van Beusekom, Robin | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Geldard, Oliver - Benrali-Noth, Kareem | woD | Geldard, Oliver | |||||||
B-F | Staub, Julian - Rajesh, Raj Aryan | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Staub, Julian | |||
C-E | van Beusekom, Robin - Koller, Crispin | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:1 | van Beusekom, Robin | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Geldard, Oliver - van Beusekom, Robin | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 2:3 | van Beusekom, Robin | ||
B-E | Staub, Julian - Koller, Crispin | 11:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Staub, Julian | |||
D-F | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Rajesh, Raj Aryan | woD | Rajesh, Raj Aryan | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Geldard, Oliver - Rajesh, Raj Aryan | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Geldard, Oliver | ||||
B-C | Staub, Julian - van Beusekom, Robin | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | van Beusekom, Robin | ||||
D-E | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Koller, Crispin | woD | Koller, Crispin | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Geldard, Oliver - Staub, Julian | 12:14 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Staub, Julian | ||||
C-D | van Beusekom, Robin - Benrali-Noth, Kareem | woD | van Beusekom, Robin | |||||||
E-F | Koller, Crispin - Rajesh, Raj Aryan | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Rajesh, Raj Aryan | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Beusekom, Robin | 4 | 4 | 12:4 | 175:139 |
2 | Staub, Julian | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 135:124 |
3 | Geldard, Oliver | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 157:138 |
4 | Rajesh, Raj Aryan | 1 | 1 | 5:10 | 120:146 |
5 | Koller, Crispin | 0 | 0 | 4:12 | 121:161 |
6 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |