OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier (NW RLT)
Knaben U17
2. Stärkeklasse: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 05.11.2022 13:45
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2022
Hallenname: Zentrum Schluefweg, Schluefweg 10, 8302 Kloten
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Fischlewitz, David (Kloten) D3
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 718127 | Vilaysane, Jason (St. Gallen) C10 | B | 718121 | Bärtschi, Benjamin (Young Stars ZH) D5 |
C | 717032 | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur (Dübendorf-Volketswil) D5 | D | 719071 | Spieler, Marc (Rapperswil-Jona) D5 |
J | 718089 | Bachmann, Melvin (Wädenswil) D3 | G | 719130 | Eckert, Osia (Uster) D3 |
H | 719077 | Fischlewitz, David (Kloten) D3 | I | 718037 | Rutishauser, Michael (Affoltern A/A) D2 |
F | 719188 | Spierings, Philipp (Young Stars ZH) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-J | Vilaysane, Jason - Bachmann, Melvin | woA | Bachmann, Melvin | |||||||
B-F | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Spierings, Philipp | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Bärtschi, Benjamin | |||
C-G | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur - Eckert, Osia | woC | Eckert, Osia | |||||||
D-H | Spieler, Marc - Fischlewitz, David | 14:16 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:2 | Spieler, Marc | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-I | Vilaysane, Jason - Rutishauser, Michael | woA | Rutishauser, Michael | |||||||
B-J | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Bachmann, Melvin | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Bachmann, Melvin | |||
C-F | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur - Spierings, Philipp | woC | Spierings, Philipp | |||||||
D-G | Spieler, Marc - Eckert, Osia | 11:8 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Spieler, Marc | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Vilaysane, Jason - Fischlewitz, David | woA | Fischlewitz, David | |||||||
B-I | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Rutishauser, Michael | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Bärtschi, Benjamin | ||||
C-J | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur - Bachmann, Melvin | woC | Bachmann, Melvin | |||||||
D-F | Spieler, Marc - Spierings, Philipp | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Spieler, Marc | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Vilaysane, Jason - Eckert, Osia | woA | Eckert, Osia | |||||||
B-H | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Fischlewitz, David | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Bärtschi, Benjamin | ||||
C-I | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur - Rutishauser, Michael | woC | Rutishauser, Michael | |||||||
D-J | Spieler, Marc - Bachmann, Melvin | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Spieler, Marc | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Vilaysane, Jason - Spieler, Marc | woA | Spieler, Marc | |||||||
B-G | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Eckert, Osia | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Bärtschi, Benjamin | ||
F-I | Spierings, Philipp - Rutishauser, Michael | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 2:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||
H-J | Fischlewitz, David - Bachmann, Melvin | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Fischlewitz, David | ||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
B-D | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Spieler, Marc | 1:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Spieler, Marc | ||||
C-H | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur - Fischlewitz, David | woC | Fischlewitz, David | |||||||
F-J | Spierings, Philipp - Bachmann, Melvin | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Bachmann, Melvin | |||
G-I | Eckert, Osia - Rutishauser, Michael | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | |||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Vilaysane, Jason - Spierings, Philipp | woA | Spierings, Philipp | |||||||
B-C | Bärtschi, Benjamin - Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | woC | Bärtschi, Benjamin | |||||||
G-H | Eckert, Osia - Fischlewitz, David | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:2 | Eckert, Osia | ||
I-J | Rutishauser, Michael - Bachmann, Melvin | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||
8. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Vilaysane, Jason - Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | woA | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | |||||||
D-I | Spieler, Marc - Rutishauser, Michael | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Spieler, Marc | |||
F-H | Spierings, Philipp - Fischlewitz, David | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Fischlewitz, David | |||
G-J | Eckert, Osia - Bachmann, Melvin | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Eckert, Osia | ||
9. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Vilaysane, Jason - Bärtschi, Benjamin | woA | Bärtschi, Benjamin | |||||||
C-D | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur - Spieler, Marc | woC | Spieler, Marc | |||||||
F-G | Spierings, Philipp - Eckert, Osia | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Eckert, Osia | |||
H-I | Fischlewitz, David - Rutishauser, Michael | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spieler, Marc | 6 | 6 | 18:3 | 238:161 |
2 | Bärtschi, Benjamin | 4 | 1 | 3:0 | 33:23 |
3 | Rutishauser, Michael | 4 | 0 | 0:3 | 23:33 |
4 | Eckert, Osia | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 229:226 |
5 | Fischlewitz, David | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 51:43 |
6 | Bachmann, Melvin | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 43:51 |
7 | Spierings, Philipp | 0 | 0 | 6:18 | 191:240 |
8 | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | Vilaysane, Jason | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |