OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier (NW RLT)
Knaben U17
4. Stärkeklasse: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 05.11.2022 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2022
Hallenname: Turnhalle, Feldstrasse 16, 9326 Horn
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Strainovic, David (Horn) D1
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 720082 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem (Niederhasli) D1 | B | 722020 | Della Lucia, Noa (Weinfelden) D1 |
H | 721076 | Gasche, Joel (Niederhasli) D1 | C | 722200 | Lothritsang, Choesang (Wädenswil) D1 |
E | 722019 | Müller, Aijan (Weinfelden) D1 | F | 722199 | Steiner, Cyrill (Wädenswil) D1 |
G | 721074 | Strainovic, David (Horn) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Gasche, Joel | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:2 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | ||
B-E | Della Lucia, Noa - Müller, Aijan | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Della Lucia, Noa | ||
C-F | Lothritsang, Choesang - Steiner, Cyrill | woC | Steiner, Cyrill | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Strainovic, David | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | |||
B-H | Della Lucia, Noa - Gasche, Joel | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Della Lucia, Noa | ||||
C-E | Lothritsang, Choesang - Müller, Aijan | woC | Müller, Aijan | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Steiner, Cyrill | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | |||
B-G | Della Lucia, Noa - Strainovic, David | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Della Lucia, Noa | |||
C-H | Lothritsang, Choesang - Gasche, Joel | woC | Gasche, Joel | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Müller, Aijan | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | ||||
B-F | Della Lucia, Noa - Steiner, Cyrill | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Steiner, Cyrill | ||||
C-G | Lothritsang, Choesang - Strainovic, David | woC | Strainovic, David | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Della Lucia, Noa - Lothritsang, Choesang | woC | Della Lucia, Noa | |||||||
E-G | Müller, Aijan - Strainovic, David | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Müller, Aijan | |||
F-H | Steiner, Cyrill - Gasche, Joel | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Steiner, Cyrill | |||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Lothritsang, Choesang | woC | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | |||||||
E-H | Müller, Aijan - Gasche, Joel | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Müller, Aijan | ||
F-G | Steiner, Cyrill - Strainovic, David | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Steiner, Cyrill | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Benrali-Noth, Kareem - Della Lucia, Noa | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 3:1 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | |||
E-F | Müller, Aijan - Steiner, Cyrill | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Steiner, Cyrill | ||||
G-H | Strainovic, David - Gasche, Joel | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Gasche, Joel | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benrali-Noth, Kareem | 5 | 5 | 15:5 | 212:156 |
2 | Steiner, Cyrill | 4 | 4 | 13:4 | 170:135 |
3 | Della Lucia, Noa | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 176:184 |
4 | Müller, Aijan | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | 171:197 |
5 | Gasche, Joel | 1 | 1 | 8:12 | 186:194 |
6 | Strainovic, David | 0 | 0 | 3:15 | 142:191 |
7 | Lothritsang, Choesang | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |