Regionsspielplan Schweiz
Zeitraum 2014 - 2015
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 09.05.2015 | 10:00 h | (H) | DA NLB | Cortaillod | Bern | 7:3 | |||||
10:00 h | (H) | DA NLB | Grône | Kloten | 5:5 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Forward-Morges II | Aesch | 10:0 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Delémont | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Ostermundigen | Lugano II | 9:1 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Port | Kriens III | 8:2 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Gland | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 3:7 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Rio-Star Muttenz III | Locarno | 9:1 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Rapid Luzern III | Carouge II | 5:5 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | DA NLB | Kloten | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | DA NLB | Lausanne | Bern | 10:0 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Triesen | Aesch | 4:6 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Lugano II | Delémont | 2:8 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Gaiserwald | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Port | 5:5 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Kriens III | Gland | 0:10 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Carouge II | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 3:7 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLC | Locarno | Rapid Luzern III | 2:8 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | DA NLB | Bern | Kloten | 1:9 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | DA NLB | Lausanne | Grône | 7:3 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Forward-Morges II | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Ostermundigen | Delémont | 4:6 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Gaiserwald | Lugano II | 5:5 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Kriens III | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 2:8 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Gland | Port | 7:3 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Carouge II | Locarno | 8:2 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLC | Rio-Star Muttenz III | Rapid Luzern III | 8:2 | |||||||
16:00 h | (H) | HE NLA | Cortaillod | Veyrier | 6:1 | |||||||
16:30 h | (H) | HE NLA | UGS-Chênois | Meyrin | 5:5 | |||||||
18:00 h | (H) | HE NLA | Lugano | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:2 | |||||||
Sun. | 10.05.2015 | 10:00 h | (H) | DA NLB | Bern | Grône | 4:6 | |||||
10:00 h | (H) | DA NLB | Cortaillod | Lausanne | 3:7 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | HE NLA | Rio-Star Muttenz | Lugano | 6:2 | |||||||
13:30 h | (H) | DA NLB | Kloten | Lausanne | 5:5 | |||||||
13:30 h | (H) | DA NLB | Grône | Cortaillod | 9:1 | |||||||
14:30 h | (H) | HE NLA | Meyrin | UGS-Chênois | 6:2 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | HE NLA | Veyrier | Cortaillod | 4:6 |