Regionsspielplan Association Genevoise de Tennis de Table
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.03.2022 | 19:45 | (H) | 2 | 1E1A | Veyrier II | Bernex | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 h | (H) | 2 | 1E1A | UGS-Chênois IV | Carouge II | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | 2 | 1E1A | Carouge III | ZZ-Lancy VII | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | 1E1A | Versoix | Rapid-Genève | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | 1E1A | Châtelaine II | ZZ-Lancy V | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | 1E1A | Silver Star III | Mandement III | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E1A | Mandement II | Châtelaine | 7:3 | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | RD1A | ZZ-Lancy III | ZZ-Lancy II | ||||||||
Tue. | 29.03.2022 | 19:45 | 4 | 1E1A | Veyrier III | Silver Star IV | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E2A | Onex | Bernex II | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E2A | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Rapid-Genève II | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E2A | Vernier II | UGS-Chênois V | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E2A | Meyrin III | ZZ-Lancy IX | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | 1E2A | Puplinge | Carouge VII | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Puplinge IV | Carouge IX | 5:5 | ||||||||
20:15 v | 2 | 1E1A | Châtelaine III | Silver Star II | 3:7 | ||||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 19:45 | 4 | 1E2A | Carouge VI | Mandement IV | 0:10 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | 1E3A | Puplinge II | Versoix IV | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E3A | Versoix III | ZZ-Lancy XI | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E3A | Onex III | Meyrin V | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E3A | Grand-Saconnex | Châtelaine V | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E3A | Veyrier V | Meyrin VI | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | 1E3A | Bernex III | Onex II | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Puplinge III | Bernex IV | 1:9 | ||||||||
20:15 | 4 | 1E3A | ZZ-Lancy XII | Onex IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Thu. | 31.03.2022 | 19:45 | 0 | SC | UGS-Chênois | Vevey | 12:3 | ||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | UGS-Chênois IX | Versoix VII | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Silver Star VI | Grand-Saconnex II | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Versoix V | UGS-Chênois X | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Mandement VI | Châtelaine VI | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 11 | 1E4A | Carouge VIII | Meyrin VII | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
19:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Onex V | Meyrin VIII | 7:3 | ||||||||
20:45 v | 11 | 1E4A | Grand-Saconnex III | Versoix VI | 2:8 |