Spielerportrait
Busslinger, Julian
Verein | T-Card (9999) |
Lizenz-Nr. | 705068 |
Serie | Aktive |
Klassierung | A18 |
Lizenz | ja |
Spielberechtigung | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2022/23
>> Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Young Stars ZH
Spiellokal 1 : Balgrist Turnhalle Balgriststrasse 55, 8008 Zürich Spiellokal 2 : Freizeitanlage Riesbach Seefeldstrasse 93, 8008 Zürich Spiellokal 3 : Turnhalle Riedenhalden Riedenhaldenstrasse 200, 8046 Zürich |
|
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2023 | W-D | Russ, Samuel | B15 | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | Fribourg | 13:2 | |
W-C | Demichel, Sébastien | A16 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
26.04.2023 | D-W | Wegmann, Thomas | A16 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Wil SG | 14:1 | ||
D-X | Peter, Daniel | B15 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | X-C | Boccard, Sam | A20 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | ZZ-Lancy | 1:8 | |||
Viertelsfinal () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
04.03.2023 | W-A | Jund, Patrick | A17 | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Rapperswil-Jona | 4:6 | ||
W-B | Hintz, Rajan | A19 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2023 | 2 | Caneel, Noah | A17 |
Kull, Fabian
Russ, Samuel |
A17
B15 |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:2 | ||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
26.04.2023 | 3 | Milos, Nemo | B15 |
Reiter, Emanuel
Jansen, Christian |
C10
D4 |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 14:1 | ||||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 2 | Von Däniken, Samir | A18 |
Boccard, Sam
Taffé, Yanick |
A20
A19 |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |||
Viertelsfinal () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
04.03.2023 | A/D-W/Z | Busin, Sandra | B14 |
Jund, Patrick
Ulrich, Ilvi |
A17
D4 |
3:2 | 1:11 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 4:6 |