Spielerportrait
Weber, Tobias
Verein | Bremgarten (60003) |
Lizenz-Nr. | 617081 |
Serie | U17 |
Klassierung | D3 |
Lizenz | ja |
Spielberechtigung | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
>> Turniersaison 2022/23 |
Bremgarten
Spiellokal 1 : Turnhalle Isenlauf Badstrasse 3, 5620 Bremgarten |
Punkte-Trophy 1. Runde |
||||||||||||
U19 Einzel | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 14:00 | Gianetto, Nicolás | 0:3 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Hasler, Timon | 3:0 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Capaul, Elena | 3:0 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Andric, Andrija | 0:3 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Imboden, Riccardo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 2. Runde |
||||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Lanza, Raphael | 3:0 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Schüep, Leon | 0:3 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | 0:3 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Hasse, Julia | 0:3 | ||||||||||
NWTTV Meisterschaft |
||||||||||||
Herren E | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Benz, Yara | 3:0 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Casty, Silvan | 3:1 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Fischer, Filip | 3:0 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Horvath, Aron | 3:0 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Herrsche, Roland | 2:3 | ||||||||||
U17 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Von Laer, Antonin | 3:1 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Hasler, Timon | 3:2 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Omlin, Jeffrey | 1:3 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Nussbaumer, Ruben | 2:3 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 3. Runde |
||||||||||||
U19 Einzel | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Andric, Andrija | 0:3 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Signer, Felix | 3:0 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Nussbaum, Remo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Hasse, Julia | 3:0 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Thoma, Christian | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 4. Runde |
||||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Di Bella, Flavio | 0:3 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Preiss, Jeremy | 0:3 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Signer, Felix | 3:0 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Jäggi, Severin | 0:3 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 5. Runde |
||||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Arockia, Kenneth | 3:0 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Schüep, Leon | 0:3 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Hasse, Julia | 3:0 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Thoma, Christian | 3:0 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Aargauer Meisterschaft |
||||||||||||
Herren D1-2 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Zinniker, Tamin | 3:0 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Wang, Leon | 3:2 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Völkel, Vanessa | 3:2 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Arockia, Kenneth | 3:0 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Rüttimann, Philip | 3:1 | ||||||||||
Herren D3-5 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Roth, Oliver | 3:2 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Brand, Marco | 2:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Weber, Tobias.