Spielerportrait
Jaberg, Nico
Verein | Heimberg (50048) |
Lizenz-Nr. | 521031 |
Serie | U19 |
Klassierung | D1 |
Lizenz | nein |
Spielberechtigung | 01.07.2022 - 30.06.2023 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2022/23
|
||||||
Heimberg
Spiellokal 1 : Turnhalle Obere Au Niesenstrasse 38, 3627 Heimberg Spiellokal 2 : Turnhalle Primarschule Schulhausstrasse 20, 3672 Oberdiessbach |
|
Jugend 2. Stärkeklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | B-Y | Felder, Keanu | D1 | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | Solothurn | 5:5 | |
B-X | Camenzind, Jonas | D1 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Dauwalder, Matthias | D2 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
12.11.2022 | X-A | Stalder, Josua | D2 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 5:11 | Bern II | 0:10 | |
X-B | Aufdereggen, Samuel | D2 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
X-C | Kurmann, Noa | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
14.01.2023 | B-Y | - | Wohlensee | 7:3 | ||||||||
B-X | Gerber, Levin | D1 | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ||||
B-Z | Hill, Jan | D2 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 0:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Y-B | Lanz, Valentin | D3 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | Köniz | 1:9 | |||
Y-C | Schletti, Denis | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Ng, Andreas | D2 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||||
18.03.2023 | C-Z | Freudiger, Elias | D4 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | Langnau | 2:8 | |||
C-Y | Brechbühl, Tim | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||||
C-X | Gronewold, Jakob | D3 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
Jugend 2. Stärkeklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | Doppel | Suter, Nando | D1 |
Stalder, Josua
Kurmann, Noa |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||||
14.01.2023 | Doppel | Suter, Nando | D1 |
Schletti, Denis
Phan, Kevin |
D2
D1 |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Doppel | Wegmüller, Nick | D1 |
Gronewold, Jakob
Freudiger, Elias |
D3
D4 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |