Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Spielerportrait
Lauener, Sebastian

Verein Langnau (50058)
Lizenz-Nr. 507077
Serie Aktive
Klassierung C6
Lizenz ja
Spielberechtigung 01.07.2020 - 30.06.2021
Saisons Spielsaison 2020/21
Spielsaison Cup 2020/21
Spielsaison 2019/20
Spielsaison Cup 2019/20
>>  Turniersaison 2019/20
Langnau
Spiellokal 1 : Berufsschulhaus Langnau
Bleicheweg 11, 3550 Langnau
 

Young Stars Zürich Competition

Elo ab 900 Serie 6
Datum Gegner   Sätze
24.08.2019 11:55 Linshalm, Rene 2:3 11:8 11:9 5:11 4:11 3:11    
24.08.2019 11:55 Oztürk, Doruk Tan 0:3 10:12 6:11 6:11        
24.08.2019 11:55 Ritter, Marcel 1:3 11:7 3:11 12:14 9:11      
24.08.2019 11:55 Roic, Sergio Sieg 3:1 8:11 13:11 13:11 12:10      
24.08.2019 15:21 Raschle, Daniel Sieg 4:0 11:6 11:2 11:6 11:6      
24.08.2019 16:26 Chvojan, Joel Sieg 4:2 11:8 6:11 11:6 11:1 7:11 11:8  
Elo bis 1400 Serie 3
Datum Gegner   Sätze
25.08.2019 10:11 Meier, Ben 2:3 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 7:11    
25.08.2019 10:11 Burgat, Alban 2:3 15:13 9:11 11:9 6:11 7:11    
25.08.2019 10:11 Grädel, Tamina 1:3 9:11 9:11 11:7 6:11      
25.08.2019 10:11 Alvarez, Odel 0:3 6:11 8:11 6:11        
25.08.2019 10:11 Oztürk, Doruk Tan Sieg 3:1 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:8      
25.08.2019 15:02 Raschle, Adrian 1:4 11:6 9:11 10:12 5:11 7:11    

Schlosscup

Herren C
Datum Gegner   Sätze
08.09.2019 12:10 Perpétua, Adriano Sieg 3:1 11:2 8:11 11:6 11:3      
08.09.2019 12:34 Claudet, Romain 2:3 4:11 11:5 6:11 11:6 7:11    
Herren D
Datum Gegner   Sätze
08.09.2019 13:21 Herzig, Dylan Sieg 3:0 11:8 11:3 11:5        
08.09.2019 14:42 Hug, Johannes 1:3 3:11 11:8 10:12 8:11      
08.09.2019 15:06 Duong, Duy 0:3 6:11 8:11 9:11        
Mannschaft
Datum Gegner   Sätze
07.09.2019 00:00 Marti, Joel Sieg 3:0              
07.09.2019 00:00 Flückiger, Daniel Sieg 3:1              
07.09.2019 00:00 Abalakov, Fedor 2:3              
07.09.2019 00:00 Hug, Johannes Sieg 3:1              
07.09.2019 00:00 Kaufmann, Christoph Sieg 3:0              
07.09.2019 00:00 Özbey, Okyanus Sieg 3:0              
07.09.2019 00:00 Peter, Martin Sieg 3:0              
07.09.2019 00:00 Dekanov, Paul Sieg 3:0              
U30
Datum Gegner   Sätze
08.09.2019 10:53 König, Dominic 1:3 9:11 4:11 11:9 7:11      
08.09.2019 11:43 Gyger, Javier 1:3 12:14 7:11 12:10 2:11      

MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft

Open C
Datum Gegner   Sätze
24.11.2019 10:55 Zingg, Marcel 2:3 8:11 11:9 5:11 11:7 10:12    
24.11.2019 11:57 Bucher, Beat Sieg 3:0 11:5 11:8 11:6        
24.11.2019 12:55 Bissegger, Simon Sieg 3:2 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 14:12    
24.11.2019 14:16 Röger, Matthias Sieg 3:2 11:9 5:11 1:11 11:8 12:10    
24.11.2019 15:28 Schmid, Gabriel 0:3 5:11 7:11 8:11        
Open D
Datum Gegner   Sätze
24.11.2019 14:48 Canbulat, Orhan Sieg 3:0 11:3 11:6 11:5        
24.11.2019 15:01 Krapf, Rolf Sieg 3:1 12:10 11:7 9:11 11:7      
24.11.2019 15:54 Stöckli, André Sieg 3:1 6:11 11:8 11:2 11:3      
24.11.2019 16:15 Hug, Johannes 0:3 6:11 8:11 3:11        

53. Limmattaler Tischtennis-Turnier

Elo-18-er Serie bis 1400 Serie 5
Datum Gegner   Sätze
02.02.2020 13:00 De Conto, Fabio 1:3 7:11 9:11 11:5 12:14      
02.02.2020 13:00 Ritter, Marcel 1:3 9:11 11:13 11:5 11:13      
02.02.2020 13:00 Raschle, Daniel Sieg 3:2 8:11 12:10 11:4 7:11 11:4    
02.02.2020 13:00 Rüttimann, Noel 0:3 9:11 6:11 5:11        
02.02.2020 13:00 Güttinger, Ramon Sieg 3:1 11:3 11:13 11:9 11:9      

Doppel-Spiele

MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft

Doppel Open C/D
Datum Partner Gegner   Sätze
24.11.2019 08:16 Schlepper, Lars Müller, Stefan
Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh
Sieg 3:0 11:8 11:7 12:10        
24.11.2019 08:49 Schlepper, Lars Zingg, Marcel
Schenk, Philipp
0:3 8:11 5:11 5:11