Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Spielerportrait
Megert, Heinz

Verein Steffisburg (50077)
Lizenz-Nr. 500223
Serie O50
Klassierung C7
Lizenz ja
Spielberechtigung 01.07.2020 - 30.06.2021
Saisons Spielsaison 2020/21
Spielsaison Cup 2020/21
Spielsaison 2019/20
>>  Turniersaison 2019/20
Steffisburg
Spiellokal 1 : Turnhalle Sonnenfeld
Sonnenfeldstrasse 8, 3613 Steffisburg
 

Seelandcup 2020

Herren B2
Datum Gegner   Sätze
19.01.2020 11:09 Blumer, Noël Gilles 0:3 7:11 7:11 6:11        
O40
Datum Gegner   Sätze
19.01.2020 09:25 Schneider, Paul Sieg 3:0 11:4 11:5 11:3        
19.01.2020 09:40 Sesto, Ramon 0:3 8:11 6:11 4:11        

Andro-Team-Cup

Kategorie 2 (12 Kl.)
Datum Gegner   Sätze
25.01.2020 00:00 Carabantes, José Sieg 3:0              
25.01.2020 00:00 Ait Malek Dokic, Zoran Sieg 3:1              
25.01.2020 00:00 Eugster, Philipp Sieg 3:0              
25.01.2020 00:00 Stierli, Pascal Sieg 3:2              
25.01.2020 00:00 Joshi, Chinmay Sieg 3:0              
25.01.2020 00:00 Peter, Martin Sieg 3:0              
25.01.2020 00:00 Lor, Chunghang 1:3              
25.01.2020 00:00 Stubner, Daniel Sieg 3:0              
25.01.2020 00:00 Joshi, Chinmay 2:3              
25.01.2020 00:00 Lor, Chunghang Sieg 3:1              
25.01.2020 00:00 Imfeld, Linus Sieg 3:0              
25.01.2020 00:00 Bulgheroni, Rolf Sieg 3:2              

Eisberg-Trophy

Herren B
Datum Gegner   Sätze
16.02.2020 13:17 Morgan, Beñat 1:3 11:8 4:11 8:11 6:11      
16.02.2020 14:32 Liniger, Julian 1:3 8:11 13:11 6:11 3:11      
Herren C
Datum Gegner   Sätze
16.02.2020 11:09 Bähler, Fabrice 1:3 9:11 13:11 7:11 6:11      
O40
Datum Gegner   Sätze
16.02.2020 10:53 Friso, Antonio Sieg 3:0 11:6 11:6 11:2        
16.02.2020 12:00 Baumann, Andreas 2:3 10:12 11:6 11:4 9:11 5:11    

Zürich Open

Elo-12er ab 880 Serie 3
Datum Gegner   Sätze
22.02.2020 12:18 Baumann, Andreas Sieg 3:1 7:11 11:7 11:4 11:8      
22.02.2020 12:18 Sesto, Ramon 0:3 7:11 9:11 8:11        
22.02.2020 12:18 Truöl, Paula 2:3 11:8 11:9 5:11 4:11 6:11    
22.02.2020 12:18 Alvarez, Odel 0:3 5:11 6:11 10:12        
22.02.2020 12:18 Tomčák, Ladislav 0:3 7:11 6:11 6:11        
22.02.2020 16:04 Baumann, Andreas 1:4 11:6 5:11 6:11 6:11 5:11    
22.02.2020 16:36 Besson, Maël 0:4 6:11 9:11 8:11 11:13      

Doppel-Spiele

Seelandcup 2020

Doppel B/C
Datum Partner Gegner   Sätze
19.01.2020 07:46 Stieber, Alfred Rademacher, Lucas
Maurer, Ludivine
0:3 10:12 9:11 8:11        

Eisberg-Trophy

Herren Doppel Open 20
Datum Partner Gegner   Sätze
16.02.2020 10:15 Schär, Daniel Rademacher, Lucas
Maurer, Ludivine
1:3 8:11 13:11 3:11 10:12