Spielerportrait
Buloz, Elodie
Club
|
Châtelaine (10003)
|
License-No.
|
117096
|
Ageclass
|
U19
|
Classification
|
D4 / C8
|
Lizenz
|
Yes
|
Permission to Play
|
01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
|
|
agtt-2023-tcj1
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
30.09.2023 00:00
|
Balanche, Aude
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.09.2023 00:00
|
Nerandzic, Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.09.2023 00:00
|
Moeri, Emile
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.09.2023 00:00
|
Raleff, Natan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.09.2023 00:00
|
Rodas-Bedia, Lucas
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D1-D3
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Allet, Martin
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Madi, Adam
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Peter, Martin
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Traoré, Koulou
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Scalise, Anthony
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Krivic, Almir
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D1-D5
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Allet, Martin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Gonsales, Alexander
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Scalise, Anthony
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Schneider, Franz
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Krivic, Almir
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10.2023 00:00
|
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div-1-F-17-20
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
11.11.2023 00:00
|
Tumurbaatar, Unobold
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div-1-F-17-24
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
11.11.2023 00:00
|
Bindelli, Louis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div-1-F-9-24
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
11.11.2023 00:00
|
Chabert, Lucien
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div-2-qualif
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
11.11.2023 00:00
|
Sejmenovic, Eldin
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.11.2023 00:00
|
Merz, Léo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.11.2023 00:00
|
De Vries, Gaël
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
agtt-2023
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
26.11.2023 00:00
|
Lagger, Patrick
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.11.2023 00:00
|
Scalise, Anthony
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.11.2023 00:00
|
Dos Santos Marques, Gabriel
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.11.2023 00:00
|
Raleff, Natan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädchen / Filles U17
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Yeo, Isabelle
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Gerashchenko, Uliana
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Oberhansli, Thitia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Meier, Amira
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Gerashchenko, Polina
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Hasler, Hanaé
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2023 00:00
|
Gerashchenko, Uliana
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
agtt-categories-2024
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
27.01.2024 00:00
|
Oberhansli, Thitia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2024 00:00
|
Delvecchio, Ella
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2024 00:00
|
Yeo, Annabelle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
top8stt-2024
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Gerashchenko, Uliana
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Meier, Amira
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Sierra, Lia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Delvecchio, Ella
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Generowicz, Livia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Kühn, Emma
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2024 00:00
|
Yeo, Isabelle
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
agtt-2024-tcj3
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
16.03.2024 00:00
|
Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03.2024 00:00
|
Coronado, Léonardo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03.2024 00:00
|
Lal, Bhavya
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03.2024 00:00
|
Moeri, Emile
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
stt-juniors-2024
|
Date |
Opponent |
|
Sets |
20.04.2024 00:00
|
Hasler, Hanaé
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2024 00:00
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Buloz, Elodie.