Spielerportrait
Mounzer, Sajed
Club | Silver Star (10017) |
License-No. | 122066 |
Ageclass | U13 |
Classification | D2 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 07.08.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Silver Star
Matchlocation 1 : Salle Hugo Urchetti Rue de Vermont 33, 1202 Genève Matchlocation 2 : Ecole Village Rue de la Gare 27A, 1242 Satigny |
|
3ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Y-B | Coronado, Léonardo | D2 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | Carouge II | 4:6 | |||
Y-C | - | |||||||||||
Y-A | Simian, Milo | D1 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
07.10.2023 | C-Z | Cocchetti, Aloïs | D1 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Bernex II | 7:3 | |||
C-Y | Allet, Martin | D1 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
C-X | Spiller, Arlo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Z-C | Bernard, Marc | D2 | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | UGS-Chênois III | 4:6 | ||
Z-A | Arieh, Zach | D2 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||||
Z-B | Plotton, Dorian | D1 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
09.12.2023 | B-Y | Meier, Basile | D2 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | UGS-Chênois IV | 0:10 | ||
B-X | Bleus, Ruven | D1 | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
B-Z | De Vries, Gaël | D2 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
09.12.2023 | X-A | Costes, Eliot | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | Châtelaine III | 5:4 | |||
X-B | Talde, Nathan | D1 | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
X-C | - | |||||||||||
09.03.2024 | A-X | Fournier, James | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ZZ-Lancy IV | 10:0 | |||
A-Z | Dimitrijevic, Nikola | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:1 | ||||||
A-Y | Python, Yaël | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||||
09.03.2024 | X-A | Barth, Jonathan | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Veyrier | 10:0 | |||
X-B | Staberock, Sébastian | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||||
X-C | Dang, Mila | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 |
Doppel-Spiele
3ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Doppel | Scalise, Anthony | D1 |
Allet, Martin
Cocchetti, Aloïs |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Doppel | Madi, Adam | D1 |
Arieh, Zach
Plotton, Dorian |
D2
D1 |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.12.2023 | Doppel | Xie, Jiaheng's | D1 |
Meier, Basile
De Vries, Gaël |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Doppel | Xie, Jiaheng's | D1 |
Costes, Eliot
Talde, Nathan |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:4 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Doppel | Xie, Jiaheng's | D1 |
Fournier, James
Python, Yaël |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:0 |