Spielerportrait
Erillo, Federico
Verein | Sarnen (80044) |
Lizenz-Nr. | 823061 |
Serie | Aktive |
Klassierung | B15 |
Lizenz | ja |
Spielberechtigung | 11.12.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
Sarnen
Spiellokal 1 : Turnhalle Wilen, Wilerstr. 65, 6062 Wilen (Sarnen) Spiellokal 2 : Sporthalle 1, Kantonsschule Rütistrasse 3, 6060 Sarnen Spiellokal 3 : Turnhalle Kägiswil Schulhausstrasse 5, 6056 Kägiswil |
|
Aufstieg 1. Liga/NLC Gruppe C |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024 | C-Z | Meyer, Gregor | C10 | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 7:3 | ||
C-Y | Holub, Luca | B14 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||||
C-X | Wachsmuth, Christian | B15 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.05.2024 | C-Z | Maurer, Ludivine | C10 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Bernex | 5:5 | |||
C-Y | Champod, Nicolas | A19 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
C-X | Rademacher, Lucas | C10 | 3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
11.05.2024 | C-Z | Rossinelli, Gabriele | B13 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Locarno | 9:1 | |||
C-Y | Ballacchino, Tiziano | D5 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||||
C-X | Bernardini, Francesco | C7 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||||
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
27.01.2024 | C-Z | Steiner, Edwin | B12 | 3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Kriens II | 8:2 | ||
C-Y | Langer, René | B12 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||||
C-X | Zaugg, Rene | B13 | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
24.02.2024 | B-Y | Lichtin, Fabian | C10 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:5 | Rapid Luzern IV | 7:3 | |||
B-X | Ruf, Eduard | B11 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||||
B-Z | Frass, Michael | B12 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||||
23.03.2024 | X-A | Kasier, Mohamad | C8 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | Baar | 10:0 | |||
X-B | Bissig, Bruno | C10 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||||
X-C | Nölkes, Rolf | B11 |
Doppel-Spiele
Aufstieg 1. Liga/NLC Gruppe C () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024 | Doppel | Nick, Filippo | B13 |
Wachsmuth, Christian
Holub, Luca |
B15
B14 |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |||
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 | Doppel | Nick, Filippo | B13 |
Langer, René
Steiner, Edwin |
B12
B12 |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||||
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 | Doppel | Flühler, Peter | B13 |
Lichtin, Fabian
Frass, Michael |
C10
B12 |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |||
23.03.2024 | Doppel | Nick, Filippo | A17 |
Kasier, Mohamad
Nölkes, Rolf |
C8
B11 |
2:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:0 |