Spielerportrait
Wildhaber, Werner
Club | Flums (70066) |
License-No. | 701858 |
Ageclass | O60 |
Classification | C6 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 09.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Flums
Matchlocation 1 : Mehrzweckhalle Kirchbünte Bergstrasse, 8890 Flums Matchlocation 2 : Primarschulturnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 23, 8890 Flums |
|
2. Vorrunde Zone 7 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | W-D | Schmid, Rafael | D4 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | Oberriet | 10:5 | ||
W-C | Molodtsov, Yury | D4 | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||||
1. Hauptrunde Zone 4 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
24.10.2023 | W-D | Fieger, Roman | D2 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:5 | Weinfelden | 13:2 | |||
W-C | Wellinger, Rolf | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||||
2. Hauptrunde Zone 4 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
18.12.2023 | D-W | Klauth, Norbert | B15 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Wetzikon | 15:0 | |||
D-X | Hollenstein, Christoph | C10 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
02.03.2024 | E-Z | Balerna, Andrea | D2 | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Lugano | 6:9 | ||
E-Y | Rizzo, Michela | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Vorrunde Zone 7 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2 | Iorio, Emilio | D3 |
Köhler, Daniel
Köhler, Markus |
C7
D3 |
2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 10:5 | ||
1. Hauptrunde Zone 4 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
24.10.2023 | 1 | Morger, Adrian | D5 |
Jäger, Thomas
Roth, Yves |
D3
D2 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 13:2 | ||||
2. Hauptrunde Zone 4 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
18.12.2023 | 3 | Morger, Adrian | D5 |
Klauth, Norbert
Hollenstein, Christoph |
B15
C10 |
15:0 | ||||||||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
02.03.2024 | 3 | Morger, Adrian | D5 |
Rizzo, Michela
Balerna, Andrea |
D2
D2 |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 6:9 |