Spielerportrait
Boisnard, Hippolyte
Club | Carouge (10002) |
License-No. | 121110 |
Ageclass | U15 |
Classification | D2 |
Lizenz | No |
Permission to Play | 02.07.2022 - 30.06.2023 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2022/23
|
||||||
Carouge
Matchlocation 1 : Ecole du Val-d'Arve Route de Veyrier 44, 1227 Carouge GE |
|
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | C-Z | Bodenmuller, Antonin | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 15:13 | Carouge IV | 10:0 | |||
C-Y | Salant, Illy | D1 | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||||
C-X | Holliger, Théo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||||
08.10.2022 | Z-C | Branco, Bjorn | D1 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | Mandement | 8:2 | |||
Z-A | Mange, Eliott | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||||
Z-B | Vuadens, Elie | D1 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | Z-C | Robledo, Gonzalo | D1 | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | Veyrier IV | 6:4 | |
Z-A | Stachelscheid, Nicolas | D1 | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
Z-B | Porcarelli, Roméo | D1 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Z-C | Becker, Max | D1 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Meyrin | 7:3 | |||
Z-A | Amato, Yan | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||||
Z-B | Arriagada Negrete, Dulban | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||||
11.03.2023 | C-Z | JANZI, Malo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Versoix II | 9:1 | |||
C-Y | Geranio, Théo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||||
C-X | Marlow, Paul | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||||
11.03.2023 | Z-C | Koe, Walter | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | UGS-Chênois VII | 10:0 | |||
Z-A | Caillault-Pesquer, Corentin | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:1 | ||||||
Z-B | Nikolic, Mia | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||||
29.04.2023 | X-A | Maffare Montenegro, Gybzon Wolmer | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Châtelaine IV | 10:0 | |||
X-B | Louzao, Diego | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||||
X-C | - | |||||||||||
29.04.2023 | B-Y | Gonthier, Quentin | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | UGS-Chênois V | 7:3 | |||
B-X | Aghnatios, Mathéo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 11:7 | ||||||
B-Z | - |
Doppel-Spiele
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Doppel | Simian, Milo | D1 |
Holliger, Théo
Salant, Illy |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Doppel | Coronado, Léonardo | D1 |
Vuadens, Elie
Branco, Bjorn |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |||
10.12.2022 | Doppel | Geiser, Arthur | D1 |
De Vries, Gaël
Bleus, Ruven |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |||
10.12.2022 | Doppel | Geiser, Arthur | D1 |
Stachelscheid, Nicolas
Porcarelli, Roméo |
D1
D1 |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |||
11.03.2023 | Doppel | Geiser, Arthur | D1 |
Caillault-Pesquer, Corentin
Koe, Walter |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||||
29.04.2023 | Doppel | Geiser, Arthur | D1 |
Aghnatios, Mathéo
Gonthier, Quentin |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:3 |