MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degel, Hugo / Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge | Ittigen II | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Panahi, Mohammad Hussain / Schrader, Lutz | Langnau III | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Lüthi, Andréa / Roth-Rosser, Marion | Wohlensee III | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Luder, Iris / Schrader, Lutz | Langnau III | 1:0 | +1 |
Straumann, Jürg / Vogt, Simon | Tiefenau II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kläsle, Markus / Uloth, Mateo | Ostermundigen VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Göbel, Robin / Kläsle, Markus | Ostermundigen VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kiener, Jeannine / Schrader, Lutz | Langnau III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hauswirth, Roger / Roth-Rosser, Marion | Wohlensee III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Seiler, Stefan / Straumann, Jürg | Tiefenau II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bucher, Brigitte / Roth-Rosser, Marion | Wohlensee III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Burger, Robin / Stalder, Josua | Bern VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kläsle, Markus / Tang, Teak | Ostermundigen VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kretz, Manuel / Straumann, Jürg | Tiefenau II | 1:0 | +1 | |
15 | Hügli, Matteo / Wildi, Morris | Burgdorf VIII | 2:2 | 0 |
16 | Kretz, Manuel / Seiler, Stefan | Tiefenau II | 1:1 | 0 |
Schmid, Nando Domenico / Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | Belp IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge / Schmid, Heinz | Ittigen II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Streit, Flynn Matti / Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Hauswirth, Roger / Lüthi, Andréa | Wohlensee III | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Göbel, Robin / Verma, Niklas | Ostermundigen VIII | 1:2 | -1 |
22 | Burger, Robin / Kern, Fabian | Bern VIII | 0:1 | -1 |
Burger, Robin / Holtmann, Werner | Bern VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Degel, Hugo / Schmid, Heinz | Ittigen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Burger, Robin / König, Janosch | Bern VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Beer, Andrin / Holtmann, Werner | Bern VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Holtmann, Werner / Velo, Bastian | Bern VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kretz, Manuel / Vogt, Simon | Tiefenau II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Burger, Robin / Velo, Bastian | Bern VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kiener, Jeannine / Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | Langnau III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Seiler, Stefan / Vogt, Simon | Tiefenau II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hügli, Matteo / Stuber, Luc | Burgdorf VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Stuber, Luc / Wildi, Morris | Burgdorf VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brechbühl, Tim / Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | Langnau III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kläsle, Markus / Verma, Niklas | Ostermundigen VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Stuber, Luc / Tong, Thanh Tuan | Burgdorf VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Stübi, Noah / Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | Belp IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
38 | Schmid, Nando Domenico / Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 0:2 | -2 |