OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintermann, Daniel | Urdorf | 19:2 | +17 | |
2 | Sander, Peter | Höngg II | 18:3 | +15 | |
3 | Eschbach, Oliver | Niederhasli IV | 13:2 | +11 | |
4 | Huber, Beat | Buchs Zürich II | 14:4 | +10 | |
5 | Durrer, Severin | Urdorf | 11:1 | +10 | |
6 | Monn, Marcel | Niederhasli IV | 10:2 | +8 | |
7 | Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 11:4 | +7 | |
8 | Sidler, Daniel | Höngg II | 12:6 | +6 | |
9 | Hinnen, Oliver | Buchs Zürich II | 6:0 | +6 | |
10 | Fehimli, Ibrahim | Buchs Zürich II | 5:1 | +4 | |
11 | Sommer, Stefan | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:0 | +3 | |
12 | Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach III | 10:8 | +2 | |
Bregy, Nicolas | BW-Wollishofen III | 10:8 | +2 | ||
14 | Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 4:2 | +2 | |
Dzemaili, Sami | Bülach III | 4:2 | +2 | ||
16 | Ladner, Beat | Horgen IV | 9:8 | +1 | |
17 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph | Urdorf | 8:7 | +1 | |
18 | Biondi, Sarian | Buchs Zürich II | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Randegger, Lukas | Buchs Zürich II | 6:6 | 0 | |
Santomé, Jacqueline | Niederhasli IV | 6:6 | 0 | ||
21 | Schmid, Christian | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:3 | 0 | |
22 | Kiritharan, Gishok | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 7:8 | -1 | |
23 | Blaser, Herbert | BW-Wollishofen III | 4:5 | -1 | |
Peter, Simon | Horgen IV | 4:5 | -1 | ||
Kék, Laszló | Bülach III | 4:5 | -1 | ||
26 | Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Matha, Joachim | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Wilden, Emanuel | Horgen IV | 6:8 | -2 | |
29 | Hänel, Stefan | Bülach III | 5:7 | -2 | |
30 | Graf, Arno | Buchs Zürich II | 6:9 | -3 | |
31 | De Bie, Leo | Niederhasli IV | 0:3 | -3 | |
Eschbach, Patrick | Niederhasli IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Werro, Noah | Horgen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Vorgic, Srdjan | Bülach III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Mayer, Christoph | Niederhasli IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Muerner, Andres David | Höngg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Hächler, René | BW-Wollishofen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
39 | Below, Wladimir | Urdorf | 4:8 | -4 | |
Gyr, Philippe | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 4:8 | -4 | ||
41 | Comino, Romeo | Horgen IV | 6:11 | -5 | |
42 | Thut, André | Niederhasli IV | 2:10 | -8 | |
43 | Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen III | 3:12 | -9 | |
44 | Rashiti, Aziz | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 0:9 | -9 | |
Krasniqi, Regjep | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 0:9 | -9 | ||
46 | Sander, Birgit | Höngg II | 5:16 | -11 | |
47 | Malakar, Madhav | BW-Wollishofen III | 3:15 | -12 |