OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Heinz | Wettswil | 20:1 | +19 | |
2 | Hess, Matthias | Affoltern A/A III | 17:3 | +14 | |
3 | Frick, Thomas | Affoltern A/A III | 15:5 | +10 | |
Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A III | 15:5 | +10 | ||
5 | Baierl, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen II | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Trahe, Markus | Horgen III | 11:1 | +10 | |
7 | Meier, Christian | Thalwil II | 15:6 | +9 | |
8 | Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli III | 7:2 | +5 | |
9 | Durrer, Severin | Urdorf II | 11:7 | +4 | |
10 | Staufer, Dominic | Horgen III | 9:5 | +4 | |
11 | Cattini, Rico | Horgen III | 3:0 | +3 | |
Arndt, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
13 | Umnus, Stefan | Niederhasli III | 10:8 | +2 | |
14 | Voigt, Peter | Urdorf II | 2:1 | +1 | |
15 | Hartmann, Marc | Thalwil II | 9:9 | 0 | |
16 | Hintermann, Daniel | Urdorf II | 6:6 | 0 | |
Gmilkowsky, Ralph | Urdorf II | 6:6 | 0 | ||
18 | Dewald, Moritz | Thalwil II | 3:3 | 0 | |
Leuppi, Christian | Niederhasli III | 3:3 | 0 | ||
20 | Bauer, Jörg | Niederhasli III | 1:2 | -1 | |
21 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli III | 9:12 | -3 | |
Weidmann, Kurt | Oberrieden | 9:12 | -3 | ||
23 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Staehelin, Fabian | Horgen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Odermatt, Gotthard | Niederhasli III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Below, Wladimir | Urdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Baur, Reto | Wettswil | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Holdener, Andrin | Horgen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Mayer, Christoph | Niederhasli III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Rudolf, Sandro | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:11 | -4 | |
Gottschling, Michael | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:11 | -4 | ||
32 | Andermatt, Lucas | Thalwil II | 6:11 | -5 | |
33 | Aydin, Zafer | Horgen III | 3:8 | -5 | |
34 | Spahn, Adrian | Wettswil | 6:12 | -6 | |
35 | Comino, Romeo | Horgen III | 4:10 | -6 | |
36 | Tam, Philip | Oberrieden | 0:6 | -6 | |
37 | Wagen, Christian | Oberrieden | 6:15 | -9 | |
38 | Berger, Daniel | Wettswil | 5:15 | -10 | |
39 | Listik, Vit | Urdorf II | 1:11 | -10 | |
40 | Buchmann, Marcel | Oberrieden | 2:13 | -11 |