OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon VI | 18:2 | +16 | |
2 | Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen II | 18:3 | +15 | |
3 | Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 16:4 | +12 | |
4 | Gunzenhauser, Marco | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 15:3 | +12 | |
5 | Etzel, Dietmar | Uster III | 13:5 | +8 | |
Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 13:5 | +8 | ||
7 | Kunz, Peter | Flums IV | 13:8 | +5 | |
8 | Goldmann, Bruno | Wetzikon VI | 10:5 | +5 | |
9 | Kammer, Marcel | Gossau Zuerich | 12:8 | +4 | |
10 | Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 11:7 | +4 | |
11 | Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 10:7 | +3 | |
12 | Frickinger, René | Meilen-Männedorf III | 9:6 | +3 | |
13 | Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 4:1 | +3 | |
14 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 3:0 | +3 | |
15 | Morger, Adrian | Flums IV | 10:8 | +2 | |
16 | Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 7:5 | +2 | |
17 | Oztürk, Doruk Tan | Young Stars ZH VIII | 5:4 | +1 | |
Oztürk, Cem Cüneyt | Young Stars ZH VIII | 5:4 | +1 | ||
19 | Steiner, Carlo | Young Stars ZH VIII | 2:1 | +1 | |
Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon VI | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Rüetschi, Werner | Gossau Zuerich | 10:10 | 0 | |
22 | Gross, Peter | Wetzikon VI | 7:7 | 0 | |
23 | Schmidt, Martin | Flums IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
24 | Kümin, Reto | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 2:4 | -2 | |
25 | Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 6:9 | -3 | |
26 | Handl, Sandra | Wetzikon VI | 0:3 | -3 | |
Jin, Boming | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Engels, Volker | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Ribi, Alois | Young Stars ZH VIII | 1:5 | -4 | |
31 | Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:10 | -6 | |
32 | Duttweiler, Peter | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:6 | -6 | |
33 | Aebi, Reto | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:11 | -7 | |
34 | Friedrich, Rico | Young Stars ZH VIII | 2:10 | -8 | |
35 | Bernet, Hanspeter | Uster III | 3:12 | -9 | |
36 | Kehmann, Birger | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:9 | -9 | |
37 | Ackermann, Christian | Flums IV | 4:14 | -10 | |
38 | Homberger, Roger | Wolfhausen II | 3:18 | -15 | |
39 | Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 2:19 | -17 |