Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Hänel, Stefan Bülach V   18:0 +18
2 Schocher, Fabio Buchs Zürich V   12:0 +12
3 Angelini, Giacomo Zürich-Affoltern IX   15:4 +11
4 Soldini, Enrico Buchs Zürich V   13:4 +9
5 Randegger, Lukas Buchs Zürich V   10:1 +9
6 Spörri, Nico Buchs Zürich IV   11:4 +7
7 Hürzeler, Jannick Buchs Zürich IV   8:1 +7
8 Hagel, Mauro Zürich-Affoltern IX   10:4 +6
9 Sigrist, Robin Buchs Zürich IV   10:5 +5
  Vincenti, Gianni Bülach V   10:5 +5
11 Frick, Oliver Dübendorf-Volketswil V   7:2 +5
  Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur Dübendorf-Volketswil V   7:2 +5
13 Wischnewski, Christian Bülach V   5:1 +4
14 Mylläri, Mikel Buchs Zürich IV   6:3 +3
15 Schild, Yuriko Embrach IV   3:0 +3
  Uhr, Richard Bassersdorf V   3:0 +3
17 Kovacevic, Milovan Bülach V   10:8 +2
18 Forster, Markus Dübendorf-Volketswil V   5:4 +1
  Bächi, Andrin Embrach IV   5:4 +1
20 De Belder, Audrey Zürich-Affoltern IX   7:7 0
21 Knörr, Markus Buchs Zürich V   4:4 0
22 Günnel, Daniel Dübendorf-Volketswil V   3:3 0
  Fröhlich, André Bülach V   3:3 0
  Colat, Vaclav Embrach IV   3:3 0
25 Curschellas, Mario Young Stars ZH X   7:8 -1
26 Kägi, Jasmin Sarah Bassersdorf V   4:5 -1
  Handel, Irene Bassersdorf V   4:5 -1
28 Muca, Beni Zürich-Affoltern IX   3:4 -1
29 Cano, Miriam Buchs Zürich IV   1:2 -1
  Hostettler, Remo Zürich-Affoltern IX   1:2 -1
31 Von Bergen, Heinz Bassersdorf V   8:10 -2
32 Wildberger, Jill Young Stars ZH X   0:2 -2
  Schochet, Shaili Young Stars ZH X   0:2 -2
34 Peier, Jamie Dübendorf-Volketswil V   3:6 -3
35 Widmeier, Leander Bassersdorf V   0:3 -3
  Zberg, Silas Embrach IV   0:3 -3
  Truong, Liem Dinh Bassersdorf V   0:3 -3
38 Migliori, Dominic Buchs Zürich IV   4:8 -4
39 Zoller, Andrin Young Stars ZH X   1:5 -4
40 Smely, Charlotte Buchs Zürich V   2:7 -5
41 Vignola, Paolo Bassersdorf V   0:6 -6
  Thut, Manuela Bassersdorf V   0:6 -6
43 Müller, Roman Dübendorf-Volketswil V   1:8 -7
44 Maleczky, Akos Dübendorf-Volketswil V   2:10 -8
45 Colat, Helena Embrach IV   4:14 -10
46 Steiner, Carlo Young Stars ZH X   4:16 -12
47 Thut, Jeffrey Young Stars ZH X   1:14 -13
48 Meyer, Peter Embrach IV   2:19 -17