Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Flückiger, John Chur II   17:1 +16
2 Citaku, Linor Triesen   16:0 +16
3 Keucheyan, Asad Triesen   15:4 +11
4 Hillmann, Matthias Zürich-Affoltern III   14:4 +10
5 Blatter, Thomas Wädenswil III   15:6 +9
6 Von Däniken, Samir Young Stars ZH IV   9:0 +9
7 Bodmer, Nicolas Rapperswil-Jona III   10:2 +8
8 Schaffhauser, Benno Wädenswil III   14:7 +7
9 Gallerachovà, Nikola Rapperswil-Jona III   9:3 +6
10 Nick, Filippo Rapperswil-Jona III   6:0 +6
  Milos, Nemo Young Stars ZH IV   6:0 +6
12 Schläppi, Michel Triesen   12:7 +5
13 Fässler, Mathias Chur II   11:7 +4
14 Stefanovic, Goran Zürich-Affoltern III   5:1 +4
15 Hörtner, Matthias Rapperswil-Jona III   2:1 +1
  Jund, Patrick Rapperswil-Jona III   2:1 +1
17 Dechipre, Fabrice Urdorf   10:11 -1
18 Kehl, Arthur Young Stars ZH IV   7:8 -1
19 De Ridder, Till Wädenswil III   1:2 -1
  Schöb, Suchawadee Chur II   1:2 -1
  Zhang, Gerald Urdorf   1:2 -1
  Rieder, Sebastian Young Stars ZH IV   1:2 -1
  Ferdinands, Ossie Urdorf   1:2 -1
24 Schanz, Martin Wädenswil III   8:10 -2
25 La Marr, Mike Young Stars ZH IV   5:7 -2
26 Kaltenbrunner, Tim Zürich-Affoltern III   6:9 -3
27 Gerschwiler, Thomas Flums   3:6 -3
28 Morger, Adrian Flums   0:3 -3
  Schwedhelm, Markus Triesen   0:3 -3
  Koller, Manuel Urdorf   0:3 -3
  Kunz, Peter Flums   0:3 -3
  Leyendecker, Dietger Rapperswil-Jona III   0:3 -3
  Hass, Yannik Young Stars ZH IV   0:3 -3
  Schmid, Adrian Rapperswil-Jona III   0:3 -3
35 Wildhaber, Werner Flums   1:5 -4
  Raschtzik, Oliver Paul Zürich-Affoltern III   1:5 -4
  Durrer, Severin Urdorf   1:5 -4
38 Keller, Philip Rapperswil-Jona III   8:13 -5
39 Münger, Martin Urdorf   2:7 -5
40 Aeschimann, Karl Urdorf   6:12 -6
41 Gubser, Dieter Flums   7:14 -7
42 Albicker, Daniel Zürich-Affoltern III   4:11 -7
43 Meile, Jörg Flums   5:16 -11
44 Schmid, Patrik Chur II   4:17 -13
45 Schilling, Andrea Young Stars ZH IV   0:15 -15