NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
1. Liga Herren
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niessner, Erich | Schöftland | 20:1 | +19 | |
2 | Varga, Ernö | Aesch | 21:3 | +18 | |
3 | Zeugin, Philipp | Aesch | 22:5 | +17 | |
4 | Granet, Victor | Döttingen | 17:7 | +10 | |
5 | Senn, Markus | Frick | 15:6 | +9 | |
6 | Kohler, Urban | Olten | 17:9 | +8 | |
7 | Terzi, Kemal | Frick | 17:10 | +7 | |
8 | Celcer, Tine | Döttingen | 15:8 | +7 | |
9 | Renold, Ilona | Bremgarten II | 14:7 | +7 | |
10 | Vanzeir, Jürgen | Aesch | 10:5 | +5 | |
11 | Schulze, Hartmut | Olten | 15:11 | +4 | |
12 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 13:10 | +3 | |
13 | Neuffer, Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 9:6 | +3 | |
14 | Alievski, Sejhan | Schöftland | 3:0 | +3 | |
15 | Lauper, Mathis | Olten | 14:12 | +2 | |
16 | Reimann, Christoph | Schöftland | 13:11 | +2 | |
17 | Frank, Oliver | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 11:9 | +2 | |
18 | Vogelsang, Marcel | Bremgarten II | 4:2 | +2 | |
19 | Zöllig, Mirco | Bremgarten II | 14:13 | +1 | |
20 | Sieber, Stefan | Baden-Wettingen | 8:7 | +1 | |
21 | Zehnder, Christoph | Frick | 2:1 | +1 | |
Jäger, Felix | Bremgarten II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
23 | Tallner, Christian | Bremgarten II | 9:9 | 0 | |
24 | Körber, Torsten | Baden-Wettingen | 3:3 | 0 | |
25 | Asper, Michel | Bremgarten II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Döbeli, Roland | Frick | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Sheikh, Haseeb | Schöftland | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Geisler, Thorsten | Aesch II | 12:14 | -2 | |
29 | Maracic, Boris | Schöftland | 2:4 | -2 | |
Calabretto, Mimmo | Döttingen | 2:4 | -2 | ||
31 | Senn, Leandro | Frick | 12:15 | -3 | |
32 | Kurth, Daniel | Aesch II | 6:9 | -3 | |
Wüest, Stefan | Aesch | 6:9 | -3 | ||
34 | Frech, André | KV Liestal | 0:3 | -3 | |
Preiss, Jeremy | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ebinger, Hans-Peter | KV Liestal | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Tam, Yiuwing | Baden-Wettingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
38 | Kovac, Dajana | Schöftland | 10:14 | -4 | |
Kreiner, Bruno | Baden-Wettingen | 10:14 | -4 | ||
Petrovic, Davor | Aesch II | 10:14 | -4 | ||
41 | Ammar, Mohammed | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 4:8 | -4 | |
42 | Barthelmes, Leandro | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 1:5 | -4 | |
43 | Wen, Rihui | KV Liestal | 9:15 | -6 | |
44 | Mosimann, Michael | KV Liestal | 0:6 | -6 | |
Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto | Baden-Wettingen | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Huber, Roman | KV Liestal | 0:6 | -6 | ||
47 | Pischtschan, Martin | Baden-Wettingen | 9:18 | -9 | |
Chvojan, Joel | Döttingen | 9:18 | -9 | ||
49 | Krattiger, Rolf | KV Liestal | 4:13 | -9 | |
50 | Tüscher, Roger | Aesch II | 1:14 | -13 | |
51 | Kerscher, Thomas | KV Liestal | 1:17 | -16 |