NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Tobias | Old Boys Basel II | 19:1 | +18 | |
2 | Koch, Martin | KV Liestal IV | 19:2 | +17 | |
3 | Imhof, Roland | KV Liestal IV | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 15:3 | +12 | |
5 | Lasry, David | Old Boys Basel II | 13:1 | +12 | |
6 | Tulej, Marek | Basel VIII | 10:2 | +8 | |
7 | Chatelain, Marc | Sisseln III | 9:3 | +6 | |
8 | Kauf, Joshua | Breitenbach III | 10:5 | +5 | |
9 | Thoma, Christian | Binningen IV | 11:7 | +4 | |
Aston, Tim | Möhlin IV | 11:7 | +4 | ||
11 | Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 8:4 | +4 | |
12 | Juchli, Patrick | Möhlin IV | 5:1 | +4 | |
Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin | Old Boys Basel II | 5:1 | +4 | ||
14 | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | Sisseln III | 9:6 | +3 | |
15 | Borer, Valentin | Breitenbach III | 6:3 | +3 | |
16 | Lerch, Kevin Alex | Basel VIII | 3:0 | +3 | |
17 | Broj, Sebastian | Basel VIII | 7:5 | +2 | |
18 | Karadeniz, Serafettin | Sisseln III | 4:2 | +2 | |
19 | Freiermuth, Laurenz | Breitenbach III | 2:1 | +1 | |
20 | Straub, Jean-Claude | Binningen IV | 6:6 | 0 | |
21 | Suter, Marco | Möhlin IV | 7:8 | -1 | |
22 | Hartung, Werner | Breitenbach III | 4:5 | -1 | |
Huynh, Lysander | Möhlin IV | 4:5 | -1 | ||
24 | Müller, Fabio Nino | Old Boys Basel II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Bart, Kurt | Binningen IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Kemmetmüller, Stefan | Basel VIII | 2:4 | -2 | |
27 | Dietler, Regula | Breitenbach III | 3:6 | -3 | |
28 | Bauer, Peter | Basel VIII | 0:3 | -3 | |
29 | Mozzillo, Elia | Gelterkinden V | 1:5 | -4 | |
Ledermann, Zaira | Möhlin IV | 1:5 | -4 | ||
31 | Gerber, Sascha | Breitenbach III | 2:7 | -5 | |
32 | Schoepfer, Maricar | Old Boys Basel II | 0:5 | -5 | |
33 | Chirico, Angelo | Binningen IV | 4:11 | -7 | |
Baumann, Nick Luca | Binningen IV | 4:11 | -7 | ||
35 | Ebinger, Hans-Peter | KV Liestal IV | 1:8 | -7 | |
36 | Kunz, Markus | KV Liestal IV | 2:10 | -8 | |
37 | Fischer, Filip | Gelterkinden V | 3:12 | -9 | |
38 | Mayer, Sabine | Basel VIII | 0:9 | -9 | |
39 | Preiss, Peter | Basel VIII | 4:14 | -10 | |
40 | Albonico, Mario | Gelterkinden V | 3:15 | -12 | |
41 | Berberat, Nicole | Old Boys Basel II | 0:12 | -12 | |
42 | Balatoni, Cédric | Gelterkinden V | 3:18 | -15 |