NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 18:3 | +15 | |
2 | König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 15:0 | +15 | |
3 | Brand, Marco | Frick III | 15:3 | +12 | |
Böhler, Amadeus | Mellingen | 15:3 | +12 | ||
5 | Bissegger, Martin | Schöftland III | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Reimann, Nicky | Döttingen IV | 8:1 | +7 | |
7 | Berner, Beat | BW Rupperswil II | 9:3 | +6 | |
8 | Benz, Andreas | Frick III | 13:8 | +5 | |
9 | Riechsteiner, Thomas | Döttingen IV | 7:2 | +5 | |
Kalicki, Robert Bogdan | Bremgarten VII | 7:2 | +5 | ||
11 | Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 11:7 | +4 | |
12 | Rohner, Jonas | Bremgarten VII | 9:6 | +3 | |
13 | Thöni, Markus | Schöftland III | 6:3 | +3 | |
14 | Loosli, Simon | Brugg III | 8:7 | +1 | |
Baschung, Sascha | Brugg III | 8:7 | +1 | ||
16 | Brandao, Nicolas | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:1 | +1 | |
17 | Keller, Patrick | Döttingen IV | 6:6 | 0 | |
18 | Zyka, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 3:3 | 0 | |
19 | Damcikas, Saulius | Mellingen | 10:11 | -1 | |
Reich, Axel | BW Rupperswil II | 10:11 | -1 | ||
21 | Schmassmann, Rolf | BW Rupperswil II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Friedli, Jürg | Brugg III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
23 | Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 8:10 | -2 | |
24 | Erni, Tobias | BW Rupperswil II | 2:4 | -2 | |
Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | Bremgarten VII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Knutti, Lars | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
27 | Peter, Martin | BW Rupperswil II | 3:6 | -3 | |
28 | Morello, Salvatore | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Ziegler, Kurt | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Rüttimann, Philip | Bremgarten VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Hofer, Reto | Mellingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Käser, Diego | BW Rupperswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
33 | Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VII | 7:11 | -4 | |
34 | Dufner, Gregor | Bremgarten VII | 1:5 | -4 | |
Okumus, Aytug | Brugg III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Märki, Hanspeter | Brugg III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten VII | 1:5 | -4 | ||
38 | Schacher, Claudio | BW Rupperswil II | 2:7 | -5 | |
39 | Nawrocki, Tomasz | Frick III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Hoidis, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Horvath, Aron | Döttingen IV | 0:6 | -6 | ||
42 | Hunziker, Daniel | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:8 | -7 | |
Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg III | 1:8 | -7 | ||
44 | Güttler, Peter | Oberrohrdorf II | 5:13 | -8 | |
45 | Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 1:11 | -10 |