NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthlott, Thomas | Oberwil III | 17:1 | +16 | |
2 | Luu, Van Huy | Aesch IV | 17:4 | +13 | |
3 | Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | Aesch IV | 13:5 | +8 | |
4 | Lachmann, Jens | Oberwil II | 12:4 | +8 | |
5 | Herz, Thomas | Oberwil III | 14:7 | +7 | |
Jeisy, Aljoscha | Liebrüti II | 14:7 | +7 | ||
7 | Grolimund, Felix | Liebrüti II | 11:4 | +7 | |
8 | Grüninger, Andreas | Oberwil III | 6:0 | +6 | |
Beeler, Matthias | Aesch IV | 6:0 | +6 | ||
10 | Gerber, Urs | Oberwil III | 11:7 | +4 | |
11 | Kaptan, Saffet | Sisseln | 5:1 | +4 | |
Fröhlich, Jörg | Sisseln | 5:1 | +4 | ||
13 | Mascha, Bernhard | Sisseln | 3:0 | +3 | |
Meier Graf, Patrick | Aesch IV | 3:0 | +3 | ||
15 | Blaser, Simon | Sisseln | 10:8 | +2 | |
16 | Lehmann, Hanspeter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 7:5 | +2 | |
17 | Auer, Adrian | Oberwil II | 2:0 | +2 | |
18 | Fasolin, René | Aesch IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Krummen, Astrid | Oberwil II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Winiger, Urs | Aesch IV | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Lenders, Jean-Pierre | Oberwil II | 7:7 | 0 | |
22 | Sarica, Baran | Liebrüti II | 3:3 | 0 | |
23 | Grieder, Philippe | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 10:11 | -1 | |
24 | Fairbrother, Euan | Oberwil II | 4:5 | -1 | |
25 | Muller, Daniel | Oberwil II | 5:8 | -3 | |
26 | Rüedin, Daniel | Münchenstein-City III | 3:6 | -3 | |
27 | Sorger, Richard | Liebrüti II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Magro, Benito | Münchenstein-City III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Bürge, Dieter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 7:11 | -4 | |
Hasler, Roman | Gelterkinden III | 7:11 | -4 | ||
32 | Feind, Rafael | Münchenstein-City III | 1:5 | -4 | |
33 | Häfelfinger, Linus | Gelterkinden III | 8:13 | -5 | |
34 | Frey, Christian | Münchenstein-City III | 5:10 | -5 | |
35 | Persy, Gabriele | Aesch IV | 2:7 | -5 | |
36 | Dümpelmann, Ralf | Sisseln | 6:12 | -6 | |
37 | Rouiller, Martin | Liebrüti II | 0:6 | -6 | |
38 | Kessler, Martin | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 1:11 | -10 | |
39 | Teitge, Ronny | Münchenstein-City III | 3:15 | -12 | |
40 | Polcin, Rastislav | Liebrüti II | 0:12 | -12 | |
41 | Barriel, César | Gelterkinden III | 3:18 | -15 |