NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiniger, Andreas | Oberwil | 19:1 | +18 | |
2 | Auer, Adrian | Oberwil | 19:2 | +17 | |
3 | Altherr, Jean-Marc | Binningen | 16:2 | +14 | |
4 | Iacob, Stefan | Basel IV | 15:2 | +13 | |
5 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | Basel IV | 10:1 | +9 | |
6 | Gonzalez, Javier | Binningen | 10:4 | +6 | |
7 | Schwarz, Jérôme | Oberwil | 9:3 | +6 | |
8 | Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 7:1 | +6 | |
9 | Fidalgo, Kevin | Basel IV | 6:0 | +6 | |
10 | Andric, Andrija | Basel V | 11:7 | +4 | |
11 | Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City | 9:5 | +4 | |
Sarr, Stefan | Waldenburg | 9:5 | +4 | ||
13 | Küng, Rudolf | Pratteln III | 5:1 | +4 | |
14 | Stäuble, Simon | Basel V | 10:7 | +3 | |
15 | Baumgartner, Ivo | Basel V | 9:8 | +1 | |
16 | Steimer, Franziska | Pratteln III | 7:8 | -1 | |
17 | Lachmann, Jens | Oberwil | 1:2 | -1 | |
Fischer, Franz | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Vogel, Sébastien | Binningen | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Tacke, Lars | Binningen | 1:2 | -1 | ||
21 | Marti, Robert | Münchenstein-City | 6:8 | -2 | |
22 | Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln III | 5:7 | -2 | |
23 | Burki, Reto | Oberwil | 2:4 | -2 | |
24 | Mende, Marco | Basel IV | 6:9 | -3 | |
25 | Büttler, Stefan | Copains Birsfelden II | 3:6 | -3 | |
Muster, Tseten | Binningen | 3:6 | -3 | ||
27 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Binningen | 0:3 | -3 | |
Kaufmann, Christoph | Basel IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Maradan, Dario | Münchenstein-City | 5:9 | -4 | |
30 | Bazzo, Moreno | Pratteln III | 4:8 | -4 | |
31 | Stalder, Thomas | Pratteln III | 1:5 | -4 | |
32 | Reber, Thomas | Pratteln III | 2:7 | -5 | |
33 | Theiss, Edgard | Binningen | 3:9 | -6 | |
34 | Durdag, Sener | Copains Birsfelden II | 7:14 | -7 | |
35 | Cifrek, Mladen | Basel V | 0:7 | -7 | |
36 | Stooss, Andreas | Waldenburg | 3:11 | -8 | |
37 | Christ, Michael | Waldenburg | 0:8 | -8 | |
38 | Parvin, Elgün | Copains Birsfelden II | 6:15 | -9 | |
39 | Bauen, Manfred | Waldenburg | 4:16 | -12 | |
40 | Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City | 3:15 | -12 |