NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aumiller, Markus | BW Rupperswil | 18:3 | +15 | |
2 | Röder, Nick | Bremgarten IV | 13:2 | +11 | |
3 | Deppe, Yannick | Brugg II | 13:4 | +9 | |
4 | Glaros, Christos | Bremgarten V | 12:3 | +9 | |
5 | Asper, Michel | Bremgarten IV | 10:2 | +8 | |
6 | Körber, Torsten | Baden-Wettingen III | 11:4 | +7 | |
Finocchiaro, Maurizio | Brugg II | 11:4 | +7 | ||
8 | Fontana, Franco | Bremgarten IV | 8:1 | +7 | |
9 | Önal, Cagri | Baden-Wettingen III | 6:0 | +6 | |
10 | Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto | Baden-Wettingen III | 11:7 | +4 | |
11 | Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten IV | 8:4 | +4 | |
12 | Sieber, Stefan | Baden-Wettingen III | 3:0 | +3 | |
13 | Berner, Beat | BW Rupperswil | 4:2 | +2 | |
14 | Baldinger, Philipp | BW Rupperswil | 8:7 | +1 | |
15 | Lim, Soung | Bremgarten V | 7:6 | +1 | |
16 | Stalder, Matthias | BW Rupperswil | 5:4 | +1 | |
17 | Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Reich, Axel | BW Rupperswil | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Stubner, Daniel | Oberrohrdorf | 2:1 | +1 | ||
20 | Häfeli, Daniel | Döttingen III | 4:4 | 0 | |
21 | Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 3:3 | 0 | |
Finke, Marcel | Bremgarten V | 3:3 | 0 | ||
23 | Morks, Richard | Oberrohrdorf | 7:8 | -1 | |
Höller, Dieter | Wohlen | 7:8 | -1 | ||
25 | Schmassmann, Rolf | BW Rupperswil | 1:2 | -1 | |
26 | Glorius, David | Oberrohrdorf | 6:9 | -3 | |
27 | Fürling, Toni | Bremgarten V | 4:7 | -3 | |
28 | Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf | 0:3 | -3 | |
Laaser, Jörg | Baden-Wettingen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Loosli, Simon | Brugg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Khornian, Niloofar | Oberrohrdorf | 0:3 | -3 | ||
32 | Hilff, Daniel | Brugg II | 8:12 | -4 | |
33 | Stutz, Rainer | Baden-Wettingen III | 7:11 | -4 | |
34 | Zyka, Markus | Oberrohrdorf | 1:5 | -4 | |
Riechsteiner, Thomas | Döttingen III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
36 | Seiler, Jonas | Wohlen | 8:13 | -5 | |
37 | Reimann, Nicky | Döttingen III | 6:11 | -5 | |
38 | Harrer, Svetlana | Döttingen III | 5:10 | -5 | |
Hauri, Markus | Wohlen | 5:10 | -5 | ||
40 | Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten V | 4:9 | -5 | |
41 | Stutz, Beat | Wohlen | 2:10 | -8 | |
Rolli, Marcel | Oberrohrdorf | 2:10 | -8 | ||
43 | Riechsteiner, Walter | Döttingen III | 2:12 | -10 | |
44 | Bruggmann, Yuma | Bremgarten IV | 1:11 | -10 |