MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinhauser, Marc | Port | 19:1 | +18 | |
2 | Lessenich, Björn | Ostermundigen | 17:1 | +16 | |
3 | Hofmann, Dirk | Port | 16:1 | +15 | |
4 | Wyss, Roman | Ostermundigen | 14:1 | +13 | |
5 | Soom, Daniel | Port | 10:1 | +9 | |
6 | Giuffredi, Sascha | Belp | 10:2 | +8 | |
7 | Wichelhaus, Michael | Burgdorf | 14:7 | +7 | |
8 | Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn | 12:6 | +6 | |
9 | Spies, Jan | Solothurn | 5:1 | +4 | |
10 | Möller, Benjamin | Ostermundigen | 9:6 | +3 | |
11 | Lüthy, Ivo | Solothurn | 6:3 | +3 | |
12 | Thi, Van Chi | Solothurn | 3:0 | +3 | |
13 | Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 11:9 | +2 | |
14 | Descamps, Grégory | Solothurn | 8:7 | +1 | |
15 | Göllnitz, Philippe | Ostermundigen | 2:1 | +1 | |
Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald | Port | 2:1 | +1 | ||
17 | Baumann, Andreas | Burgdorf II | 9:9 | 0 | |
18 | Gmür, Markus | Port | 1:1 | 0 | |
19 | Stucki, Martin | Belp | 7:8 | -1 | |
Zingg, Marcel | Heimberg | 7:8 | -1 | ||
21 | Bühlmann, Ruedi | Belp | 4:5 | -1 | |
22 | Schüpbach, Stefan | Ostermundigen | 1:2 | -1 | |
Linder, Christoph | Ostermundigen | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf II | 8:10 | -2 | |
25 | Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg | 2:4 | -2 | |
Kochsiek, Jens | Heimberg | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Schläfli, Peter | Ostermundigen | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg | 2:4 | -2 | ||
29 | Hau, Christian | Aarberg | 0:2 | -2 | |
30 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | Heimberg | 9:12 | -3 | |
31 | Meierhans, Martin | Burgdorf | 4:7 | -3 | |
32 | Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 0:3 | -3 | |
Leutert, Daniel | Aarberg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Lieb, Christoph | Aarberg | 5:9 | -4 | |
35 | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | Port | 1:5 | -4 | |
36 | Praplan, Didier | Heimberg | 5:10 | -5 | |
37 | Quesel, Carsten | Solothurn | 3:9 | -6 | |
38 | Jutzi, Markus | Burgdorf II | 0:6 | -6 | |
39 | Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf | 4:11 | -7 | |
40 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf II | 5:13 | -8 | |
41 | Läng, Christoph | Burgdorf | 2:13 | -11 | |
42 | Näf, Bruno | Belp | 3:17 | -14 | |
43 | Baumann, Serge | Aarberg | 0:15 | -15 |